Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 Trenčín (8. 11. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Mrva Milan
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/3Sedmík Roman
vs.
Minárik Peter7 : 5
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/4Fuka Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/5Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 8
BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/7Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Hadzima Lukáš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/9Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Stanislavský Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 7
BK TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/13Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Psota Peter7 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/14Slovák František
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 6
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/15Kis Martin
vs.
Babinec Daniel7 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/18Sedmík Roman
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 7
K8 Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Tomša Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 7
K8 TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoTrenčín
 
1/21Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/22Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/23Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Slovák František7 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/24Kis Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/26Minárik Peter
vs.
Scodinu Mattia2 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/28Hadzima Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Stanislavský Richard0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/30Babjak Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/31Psota Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/32Babinec Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/33Gereg Marek
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Slovák František6 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/35Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 6
BBM Malacky1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/36Hadzima Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/37Stanislavský Richard
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
BK TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/38Babjak Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaK8 Trenčín
 
1/39Psota Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Babinec Daniel
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán4 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Köles Balázs
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/44Hladký Sebastian
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
K8 KINGS TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Kis Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/46Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/47Stanislavský Richard
vs.
Babjak Peter3 : 6
BK Trnava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/48Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/49Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/50Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/51Babjak Peter
vs.
Hladký Sebastian6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/52Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Köles Balázs
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/56Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/57Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Mrva Milan
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán4 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš9 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/60Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/61Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav9 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno