Počítadla

MSR hra č.9 1.11.2014 Ružomberok (1. 11. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Korba Tomáš
vs.
Berko Jaroslav6 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 7
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/4Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Daubner René7 : 5
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/6Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Hladký Sebastian7 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/7Kuník Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Hámor Roman
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Michač Roman1 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/12Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Malaník Filip
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/14Fuka Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/15Priesol Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Berko Jaroslav7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/18Mikuška Peter
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/19Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Krovina Tomáš2 : 7
Alpia MartinINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/20Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Michač Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír1 : 7
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Fuka Michal7 : 4
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Priesol Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/26Mrva Kristián
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/27Daubner René
vs.
Hladký Sebastian6 : 5
Alpia MartinK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/28Kuník Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Hámor Roman0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/30Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/31Malaník Filip
vs.
Sekan Radovan3 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/32Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/33Korba Tomáš
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/34Mrva Milan
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Daubner René
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 2
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/36Kuník Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Hámor Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/38Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/39Sekan Radovan
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/40Lang Daniel
vs.
Berko Jaroslav6 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Korba Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
1/46Daubner René
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 1
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/47Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/48Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/49Mrva Milan
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 5
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/50Daubner René
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/51Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 1
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/52Lang Daniel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Mrva Milan
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/56Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan9 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/60Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav9 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/61Koniar Jakub
vs.
Tarina Vladimír9 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava