Počítadla

Juniorský Mistr Pardubic (18. 10. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Pogorzelska Agnieszka3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Döme Michal3 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Hataš Matěj3 : 1
Billiard StarsBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/1Brancuský Petr
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Schlauf Marek3 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/1Gulik Michael
vs.
Kakrda Miloš3 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Diviš Jan
vs.
Páclová Tereza3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Wierzyk Damian
vs.
Köberle Patrik3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Piszcek Dominik
vs.
Musil Radek0 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Wiatrak Mateusz
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš0 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunySTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
4/2Radzimirska Anita
vs.
Novák Martin0 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Horák Vojta2 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Gaszynski Adam
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan0 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Karwik Weronika
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika3 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
1/3Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Wierzyk Damian3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Piszcek Dominik3 : 0
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/3Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Wiatrak Mateusz3 : 0
Billiard StarsUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/3Brancuský Petr
vs.
Radzimirska Anita3 : 0
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/3Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Konrady Magdalena2 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/3Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Gaszynski Adam3 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaUKS Bila Zduny
 
7/3Gulik Michael
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal3 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Diviš Jan
vs.
Karwik Weronika3 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
1/4Köberle Patrik
vs.
Pogorzelska Agnieszka3 : 2
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/4Musil Radek
vs.
Döme Michal3 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/4Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Hataš Matěj1 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/4Novák Martin
vs.
Červenka ml. Josef2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/4Horák Vojta
vs.
Lebdušková Klárka3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Schlauf Marek0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
8/4Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Páclová Tereza1 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Köberle Patrik3 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Musil Radek1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš3 : 0
Billiard StarsSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
4/5Brancuský Petr
vs.
Novák Martin3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Vondrák Jakub
vs.
Horák Vojta3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan3 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Diviš Jan
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika3 : 0
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
1/6Pogorzelska Agnieszka
vs.
Wierzyk Damian2 : 3
UKS Bila ZdunyUKS Bila Zduny
 
2/6Döme Michal
vs.
Piszcek Dominik2 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/6Hataš Matěj
vs.
Wiatrak Mateusz1 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemUKS Bila Zduny
 
4/6Červenka ml. Josef
vs.
Radzimirska Anita0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
5/6Lebdušková Klárka
vs.
Konrady Magdalena1 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
6/6Schlauf Marek
vs.
Gaszynski Adam0 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemUKS Bila Zduny
 
7/6Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Páclová Tereza
vs.
Karwik Weronika0 : 3
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/1Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Gaszynski Adam5 : 0
Academy Billiard RokietnicaUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vondrák Jakub5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Brancuský Petr
vs.
Wierzyk Damian5 : 1
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/4Novák Martin
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
9/5Diviš Jan
vs.
Javůrek ml. Michal5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Konrady Magdalena
vs.
Gulik Michael3 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunySK Billard Centrum Praha
 
9/7Musil Radek
vs.
Karwik Weronika2 : 5
MPC PardubiceUKS Bila Zduny
 
9/8Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Nechvíle Josef2 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokBC Řípská Praha
 
9/9Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 1
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Brancuský Petr
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
9/11Diviš Jan
vs.
Gulik Michael5 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
9/12Karwik Weronika
vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunyBC Řípská Praha
 
9/13Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 2
Academy Billiard RokietnicaBilliard Stars
 
9/14Diviš Jan
vs.
Nechvíle Josef5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
9/15Jarosz Cezary
vs.
Diviš Jan5 : 1
Academy Billiard RokietnicaMPC Pardubice