Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 Ružomberok (20. 9. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Recman Marek7 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BAthena Žilina
 
1/3Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/5Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/7Szabo Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Majerčík Rudolf0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/11Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Michač Roman0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/13Priesol Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/15Korba Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/19Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Veis Branislav0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/23Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/25Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/27Lisík Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Kis Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/31Legerský Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Bahno Miroslav7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/34Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 7 : 1
Alpia MartinBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/35Kundrák Ján
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 7
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Szabo Kristián
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 7
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/37Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf7 : 5
POINT TrenčínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/38Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Michač Roman3 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/39Priesol Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/40Korba Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Köles Balázs
vs.
Brázdil Marián7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Topoľčany
 
1/42Gereg Marek
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/43Lang Daniel
vs.
Veis Branislav3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/44Sekan Radovan
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/45Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít7 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/46Lisík Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin7 : 0
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Kis Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/48Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Recman Marek0 : 0
Athena Žilina
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/65Recman Marek
vs.
Korba Tomáš6 : 4
Athena Žilina1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Majerčík Rudolf0 : 0
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Szabo Kristián0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Bahno Miroslav0 : 0
BK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/73< volný los >vs.
Legerský Tomáš0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Gereg Marek0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/80< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/82Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 4
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/83Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/84Priesol Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Köles Balázs
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/86Veis Branislav
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/87Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/88Kis Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Recman Marek
vs.
Babjak Peter2 : 6
Athena Žilina1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/90Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Majerčík Rudolf2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1/91Szabo Kristián
vs.
Kundrák Ján3 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Bahno Miroslav5 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/93Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/94Tomša Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/95Sekan Radovan
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/96Gereg Marek
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/97Babjak Peter
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/98Majerčík Rudolf
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 6
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský MikulášALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/99Kundrák Ján
vs.
Veis Branislav2 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/100Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 1
BK Žiar nad Hronom B1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/101Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Priesol Michal2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/102Tomša Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Sekan Radovan
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/104Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Sedmík Roman7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Michač Roman
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 5
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Köles Balázs
vs.
Štofko Vojtech5 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/108Lisík Jozef
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Babjak Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/110Veis Branislav
vs.
Bahno Miroslav3 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/111Priesol Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Sekan Radovan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/113Babjak Peter
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 6
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Priesol Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/116Sekan Radovan
vs.
Köles Balázs5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Priesol Michal9 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/118Michač Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 9
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Sedmík Roman9 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs9 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 9
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav9 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno