Počítadla

Pardubice Open - Ženy (11. 7. 2014)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Vindušková Anna5 : 0
N/ABC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/1Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 0
PBC Bad SaulgauSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Ghiorghiu Mihaela4 : 5
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
4/1Bolfelli Barbara
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 0
N/ADELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Milišauskaité Simona
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 3
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Mlejnková Markéta
vs.
Bąk Ewa4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
3/2Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Lang Katarzyna5 : 4
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
4/2Łącka Izabela
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 3
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Milišauskaité Simona5 : 0
N/AN/A
 
2/3Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta4 : 5
PBC Bad SaulgauDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
4/3Bolfelli Barbara
vs.
Łącka Izabela3 : 5
N/ABistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
1/4Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Vindušková Anna5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
2/4Bąk Ewa
vs.
Valentová Martina5 : 2
MUKS IKS TarnówSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/4Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Ghiorghiu Mihaela1 : 5
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychN/A
 
4/4Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/5Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 0
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Bąk Ewa4 : 5
PBC Bad SaulgauMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
3/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Lang Katarzyna5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
4/5Bolfelli Barbara
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 3
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Vindušková Anna
vs.
Milišauskaité Simona0 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemN/A
 
2/6Valentová Martina
vs.
Mlejnková Markéta0 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/6Ghiorghiu Mihaela
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka5 : 3
N/ABilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
4/6Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Łącka Izabela0 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
5/1Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Vindušková Anna6 : 0
N/ABC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/2Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Milišauskaité Simona6 : 1
PBC Bad SaulgauN/A
 
5/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka6 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
5/4Lang Katarzyna
vs.
Ghiorghiu Mihaela1 : 6
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychN/A
 
5/5Bąk Ewa
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza6 : 4
MUKS IKS TarnówDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Bolfelli Barbara0 : 6
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
5/7Mlejnková Markéta
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Valentová Martina
vs.
Łącka Izabela1 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
5/9Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne6 : 3
N/APBC Bad Saulgau
 
5/10Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Ghiorghiu Mihaela6 : 3
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
5/11Bąk Ewa
vs.
Bolfelli Barbara6 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówN/A
 
5/12Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Łącka Izabela1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
5/13Khodjaeva Kamila
vs.
Hubrtová Veronika4 : 6
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Bąk Ewa
vs.
Łącka Izabela5 : 6
MUKS IKS TarnówBistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
5/15Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Łącka Izabela6 : 5
MPC PardubiceBistro Bilard Brzeszcze