Počítadla

5. čtvrteční devítka (1. 10. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kozák Petr3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Janků Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/7Vlk Pavel
vs.
Bureš Dominik4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Dončuk Jan
vs.
Klimeš Jiří2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14Lajvr Martin
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Praus Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Kozák Petr
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Výskot David
vs.
Lajvr Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/24Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 0
N/A
 
1/28Bureš Dominik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/32Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Darius František
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Bureš Dominik
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Kníže Martin
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Dončuk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Beránek Luboš
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kozák Petr4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/42Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/44Lajvr Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Švestka Martin
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Kníže Martin
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Kubánek Roman
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Kozák Petr4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/51Kníže Martin
vs.
Lajvr Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/52Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/53Praus Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Vondráček Petr
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/57Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Kníže Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice