Počítadla

2. Královéhradecká osmička (2020) (26. 9. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalman David
vs.
Lukáč Karel3 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
2/1Urban Petr
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Hruška Vojtěch3 : 2
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/1Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Muška Ivo3 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
5/1Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Eppich Martin3 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/1Kníže Martin
vs.
Kozák Petr2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Holubec Filip
vs.
Polz Radomír2 : 3
N/AN/A
 
2/2Honsa Láďa
vs.
Lkhawgasuren Otgo3 : 2
N/Aneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Zbořil Jan
vs.
Franc Oldřich0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
4/2Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Novický Vojtěch2 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Triangl Třebíč
 
5/2Lajvr Martin
vs.
Polz Oskar1 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéN/A
 
6/2Bydžovský Václav
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk0 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/3Žalman David
vs.
Holubec Filip3 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
2/3Urban Petr
vs.
Honsa Láďa3 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
3/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Zbořil Jan3 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Klimeš Jiří3 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
5/3Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Lajvr Martin3 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Bydžovský Václav3 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/4Polz Radomír
vs.
Lukáč Karel1 : 3
N/AN/A
 
2/4Lkhawgasuren Otgo
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4Franc Oldřich
vs.
Hruška Vojtěch0 : 3
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/4Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Muška Ivo3 : 1
BC Triangl TřebíčBC Hradec Králové
 
5/4Polz Oskar
vs.
Eppich Martin1 : 3
N/ABC Hradec Králové
 
6/4Vávra Zdeněk
vs.
Kozák Petr3 : 2
BC Triangl Třebíčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Žalman David
vs.
Polz Radomír3 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
2/5Urban Petr
vs.
Lkhawgasuren Otgo3 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Franc Oldřich3 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
4/5Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Novický Vojtěch3 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Triangl Třebíč
 
5/5Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Polz Oskar2 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaN/A
 
6/5Kníže Martin
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk3 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/6Lukáč Karel
vs.
Holubec Filip3 : 0
N/AN/A
 
2/6Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Honsa Láďa3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčN/A
 
3/6Hruška Vojtěch
vs.
Zbořil Jan1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Muška Ivo
vs.
Klimeš Jiří3 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
5/6Eppich Martin
vs.
Lajvr Martin3 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
6/6Kozák Petr
vs.
Bydžovský Václav3 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
7/1Urban Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/2Franc Oldřich
vs.
Polz Radomír-1 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéN/A
 
7/3Vojtíšek Míra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
7/4< volný los >vs.
Lukáč Karel0 : 0
N/A
 
7/5Dobrovolný Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/6< volný los >vs.
Hruška Vojtěch0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
7/7Vávra Zdeněk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Triangl Třebíč
 
7/8< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/9Kůs Erik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/10< volný los >vs.
Polz Oskar0 : 0
N/A
 
7/11Číhal Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/12< volný los >vs.
Eppich Martin0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
7/13Kozák Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
7/14< volný los >vs.
Novický Vojtěch0 : 0
BC Triangl Třebíč
 
7/15Muška Ivo
vs.
Honsa Láďa0 : -1
BC Hradec KrálovéN/A
 
7/16< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
7/17Urban Petr
vs.
Polz Radomír4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
7/18Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Lukáč Karel1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčN/A
 
7/19Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Hruška Vojtěch4 : 1
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/20Vávra Zdeněk
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
BC Triangl TřebíčMPC Pardubice
 
7/21Kůs Erik
vs.
Polz Oskar4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoN/A
 
7/22Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Eppich Martin4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
7/23Kozák Petr
vs.
Novický Vojtěch3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Triangl Třebíč
 
7/24Muška Ivo
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
7/25Urban Petr
vs.
Lukáč Karel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
7/26Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
7/27Kůs Erik
vs.
Číhal Ondřej4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/28Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
BC Triangl TřebíčMPC Pardubice
 
7/29Urban Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/30Kůs Erik
vs.
Žalman David5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/31Urban Petr
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno