Počítadla

4. čtvrteční devítka (24. 9. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Vašíček Martin
vs.
Janků Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/7Vlk Pavel
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Beránek Luboš
vs.
Blažek Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Dončuk Jan
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Vašíček Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lazarevič Saša2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Blažek Ondřej
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Výskot David
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Diviš Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 0
N/A
 
1/28Brancuský Petr st.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Beránek Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Vejvoda Václav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/32Šmídová Eliška
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Diviš Pavel
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Blažek Ondřej4 : 1
N/ANeregistrovaný
 
1/36Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vlk Pavel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vašíček Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Dončuk Jan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Lazarevič Saša2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Výskot David
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Kníže Martin
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Vlk Pavel
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Dončuk Jan
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Beránek Luboš
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lebduška Filip
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Praus Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Vondráček Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice