Počítadla

3. čtvrteční devítka (17. 9. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Janků Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/11Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Darius František
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Dončuk Jan
vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Lazarevič Saša2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Janků Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/22Vlk Pavel
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Výskot David
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Darius František
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Michálek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/36Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/37Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/40Michálek Petr
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Lazarevič Saša2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Výskot David
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Vlk Pavel
vs.
Janků Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/47Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Dončuk Jan
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Výskot David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Michálek Petr
vs.
Kubánek Roman3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lebduška Filip
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Vondráček Petr
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Vondráček Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice