Počítadla

1. čtvrteční devítka (3. 9. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Michálek Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Bureš Dominik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Vlk Matouš
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Brancuský Petr st.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Beránek Luboš
vs.
Janků Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Lebduška Filip
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kubánek Roman2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Výskot David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Bureš Dominik
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Darius František
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Janků Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/33Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/36Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vlk Matouš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Vlk Pavel
vs.
Bureš Dominik4 : 2
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/40Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Praus Tomáš
vs.
Lazarevič Saša3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Darius František
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Vlk Pavel
vs.
Výskot David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Výskot David
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Lebduška Filip
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Výskot David4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice