Počítadla

Senior Cup 2020 - DKO (29. 8. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/2Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan3 : 6
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dorobant Slávek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kotěra Jan0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/5Lazarevič Saša
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/7Rendla Jakub
vs.
Beleš Pavol6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Urban Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/10Lottring Richard
vs.
Kníže Martin6 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Marić Marijo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Hruška Petr0 : 0
Metropol České Budějovice
 
1/13Weber Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Nováková Helena0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/15Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Borkovec Míla6 : 2
BC Lysá nad LabemCasablanca Tábor
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/17Balan Arivukkannan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/18Dupraz Serge
vs.
Michálek Petr6 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Smutný Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Frejka Jirka
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Kotršál František0 : 0
Bar Bar Beroun
 
1/23Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš6 : 0
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/25Musil Oldřich
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/26Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/27Vančura Tomáš
vs.
Grencner Eugen6 : 2
Metropol České BudějoviceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Benedikt Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/31Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Pavlas Josef6 : 5
MPC Pardubice1. BC Děčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/33Mrva Milan
vs.
Dončuk Jan6 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Kotěra Jan6 : 2
BC Mnichovo HradištěDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/35Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš6 : 4
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/36Rendla Jakub
vs.
Dzurilla Peter6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Urban Vladimír
vs.
Lottring Richard6 : 3
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/38Marić Marijo
vs.
Hruška Petr6 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/39Weber Pavel
vs.
Nováková Helena6 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
1/40Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav4 : 6
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/41Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Dupraz Serge6 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/42Smutný Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.6 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Frejka Jirka
vs.
Kotršál František4 : 6
Casablanca TáborBar Bar Beroun
 
1/44Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Suchánek Jan4 : 6
POINT TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/45Musil Oldřich
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/46Vančura Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
Metropol České BudějovicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav6 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/48Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Vacek Jiří2 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 0
N/A
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52Beleš Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Borkovec Míla
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/62Grencner Eugen
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Pavlas Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Děčín
 
1/65Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 5
N/ABC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Nováková Helena0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/67Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Hruška Petr5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/68Beleš Pavol
vs.
Lottring Richard5 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/69Kníže Martin
vs.
Dzurilla Peter5 : 3
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Urbánek Tomáš0 : 0
BIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Kotěra Jan0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/72Borkovec Míla
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 5
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Michálek Petr
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/76Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Musil Oldřich5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/77Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 5
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/78Grencner Eugen
vs.
Frejka Jirka1 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemCasablanca Tábor
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Pavlas Josef
vs.
Dupraz Serge1 : 5
1. BC DěčínBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/81Mrva Milan
vs.
Dorobant Slávek2 : 6
Horses PrešovBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/82Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Rendla Jakub4 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/83Urban Vladimír
vs.
Marić Marijo6 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/84Weber Pavel
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav3 : 6
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/85Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Smutný Petr6 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/86Kotršál František
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 6
Bar Bar BerounCasablanca Tábor
 
1/87Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Vančura Tomáš2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/88Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Vacek Jiří5 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/89Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Nováková Helena2 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemHarlequin Praha
 
1/90Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Beleš Pavol5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/91Kníže Martin
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/92Kotěra Jan
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav0 : -1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/94Mikuška Peter
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš5 : 3
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 3
POINT TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/96Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Dupraz Serge1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/97Nováková Helena
vs.
Benedikt Jiří2 : 5
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/98Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/99Kníže Martin
vs.
Kotršál František3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBar Bar Beroun
 
1/100Kotěra Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr1 : 5
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/101Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Weber Pavel2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/102Mikuška Peter
vs.
Marić Marijo5 : 3
POINT TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/103Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Lazarevič Saša5 : 4
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/104Dupraz Serge
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaHorses Prešov
 
1/105Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Rendla Jakub6 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/106Urban Vladimír
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav1 : 6
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/107Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/108Vančura Tomáš
vs.
Vacek Jiří6 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/109Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/110Kotršál František
vs.
Smutný Petr5 : 0
Bar Bar BerounBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/111Weber Pavel
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/113Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Urban Vladimír5 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/114Kotršál František
vs.
Rendla Jakub5 : 2
Bar Bar BerounDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/115Mikuška Peter
vs.
Vacek Jiří2 : 5
POINT TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/116Mrva Milan
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan5 : 2
Horses PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/117Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Benedikt Jiří6 : 3
BC Mnichovo Hradištěneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/118Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Kotršál František6 : 5
BC Mnichovo HradištěBar Bar Beroun
 
1/119Suchánek Jan
vs.
Vacek Jiří6 : 5
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/120Vančura Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
Metropol České BudějoviceHorses Prešov
 
1/121Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav6 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/122Suchánek Jan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš5 : 6
Casablanca TáborMetropol České Budějovice
 
1/123Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Vančura Tomáš6 : 3
BC Mnichovo HradištěMetropol České Budějovice