Počítadla

Letný zábavný turnaj "DVOJÍC" - POINT Trenčín (22. 8. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/2Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília5 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/3Jasenovec Martin - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Ďuríková Emma - Gencová Andrea5 : 3
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/5Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/6Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin2 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Palenčárová Monika - Pálenčár Ján
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Psota Peter2 : 5
BiliDart HaniskaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/10Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Ševčeková Simona - Dankovičová Dária5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Taragel Martin - Strákoš Martin3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBratislava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Joštic Peter - Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/14Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/15Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter5 : 1
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Ivaničová Kajka - Mikušková Miška0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel0 : 5
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Jasenovec Martin - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef5 : 4
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin1 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/20Roško Miroslav - Psota Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal3 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter5 : 3
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Taragel Martin - Strákoš Martin
vs.
Joštic Peter - Igaz Matej2 : 5
BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)5 : 4
SBiZBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/24Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Ivaničová Kajka - Mikušková Miška5 : 2
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26Ďuríková Emma - Gencová Andrea
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/28Palenčárová Monika - Pálenčár Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BiliDart Haniska
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Ševčeková Simona - Dankovičová Dária0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/32Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Ivaničová Kajka - Mikušková Miška5 : 1
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Ďuríková Emma - Gencová Andrea
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)3 : 5
SBiZBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/35Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán
vs.
Taragel Martin - Strákoš Martin5 : 4
SBiZBratislava
 
1/36Palenčárová Monika - Pálenčár Ján
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter1 : 5
BiliDart HaniskaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Ševčeková Simona - Dankovičová Dária
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Psota Peter1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel2 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/39Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef4 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/40Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
vs.
Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián5 : 2
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/41Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Jasenovec Martin - Šelinga Peter5 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/42Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Joštic Peter - Igaz Matej3 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman5 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/45Mihók Michal - Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)2 : 5
SBiZBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/46Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter5 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Roško Miroslav - Psota Peter
vs.
Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel4 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/48Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin4 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán
vs.
Jasenovec Martin - Šelinga Peter5 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/51Domján Zsolt - Lang Daniel
vs.
Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman4 : 5
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/52Podhradský Mário - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš4 : 5
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/53Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman3 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/54Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Baran Peter - Lukacs Zoltán5 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/55Joštic Peter - Igaz Matej
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin4 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Hrabovský Tomáš5 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/57Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal5 : 4
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef5 : 2
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/59Plhák Matej - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Kuník Martin5 : 2
SBiZPOINT Trenčín