Počítadla

Senior cup 2020 (29. 8. 2020 - 30. 8. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Beleš Pavol
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaPOINT Trenčín
 
2/1Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Urban Vladimír0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
3/1Borkovec Míla
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš0 : 0
Casablanca TáborBIO Systém Plzeň
 
4/1Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/1Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
6/1Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Dupraz Serge
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/1Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Kotršál František
vs.
Rendla Jakub0 : 0
Bar Bar BerounDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/1Kraušner Miroslav
vs.
Smutný Petr0 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/2Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Lottring Richard0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Balabuška Praha
 
2/2Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Marić Marijo0 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
3/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Hruška Petr
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
Metropol České BudějovicePOINT Trenčín
 
5/2Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
N/AHorses Prešov
 
6/2Kníže Martin
vs.
Musil Oldřich0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
7/2Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Nováková Helena0 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
8/2Kotěra Jan
vs.
Pavlas Josef0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1. BC Děčín
 
9/2Rendla Jakub
vs.
Frejka Jirka0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
10/2Smutný Petr
vs.
Grencner Eugen0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/3Lottring Richard
vs.
Beleš Pavol0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
2/3Marić Marijo
vs.
Benedikt Jiří0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Borkovec Míla0 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
4/3Mikuška Peter
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Mrva Milan
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Musil Oldřich
vs.
Dorobant Slávek0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
7/3Nováková Helena
vs.
Dupraz Serge0 : 0
Harlequin PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/3Pavlas Josef
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
1. BC DěčínPOINT Trenčín
 
9/3Frejka Jirka
vs.
Kotršál František0 : 0
Casablanca TáborBar Bar Beroun
 
10/3Grencner Eugen
vs.
Kraušner Miroslav0 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Mnichovo Hradiště
 
1/4Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaPOINT Trenčín
 
2/4Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Urban Vladimír0 : 0
BC Lysá nad LabemDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
3/4Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
4/4Hruška Petr
vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
Metropol České BudějoviceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/4Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Vančura Tomáš0 : 0
N/AMetropol České Budějovice
 
6/4Kníže Martin
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/4Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/4Kotěra Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Beleš Pavol
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/5Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
3/5Borkovec Míla
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Hruška Petr0 : 0
MPC PardubiceMetropol České Budějovice
 
5/5Dončuk Jan
vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
6/5Dorobant Slávek
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
BC Mnichovo HradištěMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Dupraz Serge
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Kotěra Jan0 : 0
POINT TrenčínDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/6Lottring Richard
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaPOINT Trenčín
 
2/6Marić Marijo
vs.
Urban Vladimír0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
3/6Michálek Petr
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBIO Systém Plzeň
 
4/6Mikuška Peter
vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
POINT TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Vančura Tomáš0 : 0
Horses PrešovMetropol České Budějovice
 
6/6Musil Oldřich
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
7/6Nováková Helena
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 0
Harlequin PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/6Pavlas Josef
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
11/1Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
11/2Suchánek Jan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
Casablanca TáborBK Družba Trnava
 
11/3Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice