Počítadla

POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.kolo (1. 8. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Peter ml Krupčík
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 6
BarOko Senica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4Folk Martin
vs.
Markoš Jakub6 : 4
SBiZDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/5Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tran Juraj6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBarOko Senica
 
1/7 Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)3 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8Potreský Lukáš
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)1 : 6
BarOko SenicaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/9Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/10Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/11Roško Miroslav
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/12Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Peter ml Krupčík
vs.
Markoš Jakub6 : 4
BarOko SenicaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/15Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Tran Juraj6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBarOko Senica
 
1/16 Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Potreský Lukáš6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBarOko Senica
 
1/17Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)6 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Peter ml Krupčík
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
BarOko SenicaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 2
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/20 Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/21Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 1
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/23Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/25Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/27Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mihok Michal (M20)6 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/28Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/29Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno