Počítadla

STAROPRAMEN CUP 2020 hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (25. 7. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Havranec Jozef
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)4 : 6
ŠtiavnikAlpia Martin
 
1/3Sandány Stanislav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/5Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/7Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/10Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/13Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/15Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Szabó Peter3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Melec Patrik0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/17Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/18Sandány Stanislav (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)6 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/19Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)2 : 6
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/20Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/21Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/22Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/23Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/24Szabó Peter
vs.
Melec Patrik3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Havranec Jozef0 : 0
Štiavnik
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Vašátko Róbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/33Havranec Jozef
vs.
Szabó Peter6 : 0
Štiavnikneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/37Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)6 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/40Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/41Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)6 : 2
Alpia Martin2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/43Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/44Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Melec Patrik6 : 4
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/45Havranec Jozef
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 6
ŠtiavnikSBiZ
 
1/46Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/48Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 2
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/49Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)6 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/50Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)6 : 3
ALPIA Ružomberok2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/51Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Melec Patrik6 : 5
Alpia Martinneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/52Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/53Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/54Mrva Milan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 4
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/55Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/56Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír3 : 6
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/57Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/58Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/59Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno