Počítadla

POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 2.KOLO (18. 7. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Markoš Jakub5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/3Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/6Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)1 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Bystrianska Emília0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/9Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/13Folk Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/15Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.
Markoš Jakub3 : 6
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/18Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)3 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Bystrianska Emília6 : 1
BK TopoľčanyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/21Psota Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/22Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/23Folk Martin
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 5
SBiZ1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/28Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Hajdin Ivan (M20)0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/32Rozenberg Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 KUFERO TNZ
 
1/33Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Husák Richard
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/36Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Bystrianska Emília6 : 1
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Mihok Michal (M20)0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/39Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Rozenberg Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
K8 KUFERO TNZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Markoš Jakub
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/43Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/44Folk Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 6
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Hajdin Ivan (M20)
vs.
Mihok Michal (M20)1 : 6
BK Pool Star Topoľčany1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/48Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/50Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/51Mihok Michal (M20)
vs.
Folk Martin2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/52Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 0
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/53Markoš Jakub
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 6
DELTA Billiard Brno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/55Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/56Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/58Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/59Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok