Počítadla

POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLO (4. 7. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Husák Richard
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Varga Tomáš
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 5
KolárovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Psota Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/4Peter ml Krupčík
vs.
Szabo Zsolt2 : 5
BarOko SenicaKolárovo
 
1/5Krupčík Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Roško Miroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/7Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/8Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/9Vágai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/10Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Beláček Samuel
vs.
Michal Waldecher1 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/12Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)5 : 4
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/15Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 2
BK PKO PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Folk Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/17Husák Richard
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Psota Peter
vs.
Szabo Zsolt3 : 5
POINT TrenčínKolárovo
 
1/19Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/20Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Vágai Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)5 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Michal Waldecher
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/23Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)5 : 2
ALPIA RužomberokBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/24Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Folk Martin0 : 5
BK PKO PrešovSBiZ
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Varga Tomáš0 : 0
Kolárovo
 
1/26Mikuška Peter
vs.
Peter ml Krupčík3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBarOko Senica
 
1/27Krupčík Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Beláček Samuel
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)1 : 5
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/31Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)0 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/32Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Varga Tomáš
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)3 : 5
KolárovoBK PKO Prešov
 
1/34Peter ml Krupčík
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)4 : 5
BarOko SenicaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/35Roško Miroslav
vs.
Michal Waldecher5 : 0
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/36Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)5 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)4 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Husák Richard
vs.
Szabo Zsolt5 : 0
POINT TrenčínKolárovo
 
1/42Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Vágai Jozef
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Folk Martin4 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/45Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)5 : 2
BK PKO PrešovBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/46Roško Miroslav
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/47Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 5
BK PKO PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/50Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Szabo Zsolt5 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaKolárovo
 
1/51Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 5
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/52Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/53Husák Richard
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 2
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/54Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/55Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/56Folk Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Husák Richard
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/58Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno