Počítadla

34. čtvrteční devítka (25. 6. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Kubánek Roman
vs.
Blažek Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/4Hajn Pavel
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Mikulecký Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Darius František
vs.
Novotný Miloslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/14Bureš Dominik
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Brancuský Petr
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Kubánek Roman
vs.
Hajn Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kníže Martin
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Praus Tomáš
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Novotný Miloslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Brancuský Petr
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Blažek Ondřej
vs.
Lazarevič Saša3 : 4
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Janků Jaroslav0 : 0
N/A
 
1/28Šmídová Eliška
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Mikulecký Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Darius František
vs.
Bureš Dominik4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/32Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Michálek Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Janků Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Mikulecký Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Darius František
vs.
Kubánek Roman3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kníže Martin
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Novotný Miloslav
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Brancuský Petr
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Kubánek Roman
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Brancuský Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hajn Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Novotný Miloslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/52Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Lebduška Filip
vs.
Novotný Miloslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/54Kníže Martin
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Praus Tomáš
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Vondráček Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Lebduška Filip
vs.
Brancuský Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice