Počítadla

Challenge Tour 07 "EXTRA" DVOJICE - POINT Trenčín (6. 6. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter
vs.
Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/3Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/5Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/7Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard - Husák Juraj0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš0 : 0
BarOko Senica
 
1/11Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/13Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/15Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/18Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter5 : 0
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/19Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/21Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/25Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/27Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BarOko Senica
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/31Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman
vs.
Vanya Patrik - Halásek Pavol5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBiely Kostol
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.
Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan4 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/34Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel3 : 5
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/35Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoTrenčín
 
1/36Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián
vs.
Husák Richard - Husák Juraj5 : 2
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš0 : 5
SBiZBarOko Senica
 
1/38Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef5 : 0
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/39Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo5 : 4
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/40Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián3 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/42Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin
vs.
Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub5 : 2
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/43Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel1 : 5
SBiZ1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/44Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef
vs.
Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel5 : 4
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/45Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter1 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 5
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/47Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml.
vs.
Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír5 : 2
BarOko SenicaSBiZ
 
1/48Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Vanya Patrik - Halásek Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Biely Kostol
 
1/65Porubský Jozef - Psota Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/73Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol3 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard - Husák Juraj0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/80Vanya Patrik - Halásek Pavol
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel0 : 5
Biely KostolBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/81Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel4 : 5
BK Družba Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/82Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.
Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián5 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/83Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš
vs.
Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš5 : 4
BarOko SenicaBK Kanianka
 
1/84Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj5 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/85Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin5 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/86Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef3 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/87Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal0 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/88Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml.
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter2 : 5
BarOko SenicaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/89Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman
vs.
Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír4 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/90Zureková Anna - Taragel Maxim
vs.
Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav1 : 5
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/91Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark5 : 1
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/92Koniar Samuel - Pavlíček Jakub
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma2 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/93Sadloň Denis - Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo3 : 5
POINT TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/94Šťastný Daniel - Tramita Jozef
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš1 : 5
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/95Husák Richard - Husák Juraj
vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika5 : 0
POINT TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/96Gubiš Ľudovít - Tenk Enrik
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel1 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/97Ryba Michal - Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj0 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Peresseny Peter - Cerney Miroslav
vs.
Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš1 : 5
SBiZBK Kanianka
 
1/99Herda Juraj - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián2 : 5
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/100Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan0 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/101Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml.3 : 5
TrenčínBarOko Senica
 
1/102Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter - Joštic Peter5 : 2
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Husák Richard - Husák Juraj
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel4 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.
Scodinu Mattia - Ivaničová Karin5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt5 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš
vs.
Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš5 : 4
BarOko SenicaSBiZ
 
1/107Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef5 : 2
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/108Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/109Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Folk Martin - Krovina Tomáš5 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/110Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián
vs.
Gajanec Martin - Malovec Milan5 : 3
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/111Haberl Marek - Krupčík Peter ml.
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš2 : 5
BarOko SenicaSBiZ
 
1/112Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel5 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/113Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt2 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián
vs.
Plhák Matej - Hrabovský Tomáš5 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/115Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef5 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/116Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Fekete Lukáš5 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/118Krupčík Peter - Nečas Tomáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián4 : 5
BarOko SenicaSBiZ
 
1/119Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt3 : 5
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel5 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/121Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Dugovič Roman - Brázdil Marián5 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/122Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal5 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt1 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno