Počítadla

Galaxia 1.Kolo (29. 2. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vagai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/2Husák Richard
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/3Guliš Samuel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/5Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Malovec Milan0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Šimončič Ján 0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/11Zureková Anna
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Makovický Milan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/15Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Zaman Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/17Vagai Jozef
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 3
La-Bill Nitra INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Guliš Samuel
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/20Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Šimončič Ján 5 : 0
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/21Michálik Roman
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)5 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/22Zureková Anna
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/23Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Makovický Milan5 : 1
ŠBK Komárno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Zaman Peter5 : 1
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/33Husák Richard
vs.
Zaman Peter5 : 0
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Makovický Milan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Zureková Anna0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/37< volný los >vs.
Šimončič Ján 0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Malovec Milan0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/41Vagai Jozef
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 5
La-Bill Nitra BK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Michálik Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/44Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/45Husák Richard
vs.
Makovický Milan5 : 4
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Zureková Anna
vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/47Šimončič Ján
vs.
Malovec Milan0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Guliš Samuel
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/49Husák Richard
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/50Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.
Vagai Jozef1 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/51Malovec Milan
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)2 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/52Guliš Samuel
vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Gajanec Martin
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/55Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Vagai Jozef3 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/56Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)5 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/57Gajanec Martin
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)5 : 2
BK Družba Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58Vagai Jozef
vs.
Hajdúch Michal1 : 5
La-Bill Nitra ŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Gajanec Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno