Počítadla

Challenge Tour 07 - 1.kolo (17. 2. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Faciník Adam
vs.
Tichý Andrej6 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Merta Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Vágai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Mihók Michal (M20)0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/7Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 6
1.BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Straka Róbert0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Szabo Kristián6 : 3
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/11Szabo Márk
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Markoš Jakub0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/13Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/15Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 4
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Melec Patrik0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/17Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/18Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)6 : 4
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Tedla Andrej (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/21Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Szabo Zsolt0 : 0
Kolárovo
 
1/23Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Zureková Anna6 : 2
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/25Kopáčik Erik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/26Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)6 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Vašátko Róbert0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/31Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)2 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Pavlíček st. Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Faciník Adam6 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Merta Michal
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Vágai Jozef
vs.
Mihók Michal (M20)4 : 6
SBiZ1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/36Igaz Matej
vs.
Straka Róbert6 : 2
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/37Roško Miroslav
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/38Szabo Márk
vs.
Markoš Jakub0 : 6
SBiZDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/39Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/40Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Melec Patrik6 : 4
BK Žiar nad Hronom Bneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/41Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Tedla Andrej (M20)
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)6 : 3
BBM MalackyBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/43Kundrák Ján
vs.
Szabo Zsolt3 : 6
POINT TrenčínKolárovo
 
1/44Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Kopáčik Erik
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)4 : 6
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Vašátko Róbert6 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/48Walker Murray (M20)
vs.
Pavlíček st. Ján6 : 3
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Tichý Andrej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Bystrianska Emília
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Szabo Kristián0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Rusko Július (M20)0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Zureková Anna
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/65Tichý Andrej
vs.
Pavlíček st. Ján3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Vašátko Róbert0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Zurek Martin (M20)0 : 0
BK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/68Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Kopáčik Erik5 : 3
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/69Szabo Kristián
vs.
Kollár Tomáš2 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/72Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/73Rusko Július (M20)
vs.
Melec Patrik3 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Szabo Márk0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/76Zureková Anna
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)5 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBBM Malacky
 
1/77Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Straka Róbert5 : 3
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Merta Michal0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/80Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Faciník Adam3 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/81Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Mihók Michal (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Roško Miroslav
vs.
Markoš Jakub3 : 6
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/84Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)5 : 6
BBM MalackyBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/85Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Tedla Andrej (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/86Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 5
KolárovoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/87Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)6 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Šandor Martin (M20)
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)0 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/89Pavlíček st. Ján
vs.
Vašátko Róbert1 : 5
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/90Zurek Martin (M20)
vs.
Bystrianska Emília2 : 5
BK Pool Star Topoľčany1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/91Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Kundrák Ján5 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/93Melec Patrik
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/94Szabo Márk
vs.
Zureková Anna5 : 0
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/95Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef3 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/96Merta Michal
vs.
Faciník Adam5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/97Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčBBM Malacky
 
1/98Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/99Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Mihók Michal (M20)1 : 5
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/100Sadloň Denis
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/101Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Šandor Martin (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/102Szabo Márk
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)3 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Vágai Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 1
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/104Merta Michal
vs.
Tedla Andrej (M20)5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBBM Malacky
 
1/105Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Markoš Jakub
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/107Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Szabo Zsolt5 : 6
POINT TrenčínKolárovo
 
1/108Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)6 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/109Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/110Mihók Michal (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/111Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)5 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Vágai Jozef
vs.
Merta Michal5 : 2
SBiZDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/113Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/114Mihók Michal (M20)
vs.
Markoš Jakub5 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/115Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Vágai Jozef
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)4 : 5
SBiZBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/117Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/118Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 1
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)5 : 6
KolárovoBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/120Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Mihók Michal (M20)5 : 6
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/121Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/122Walker Murray (M20)
vs.
Mihók Michal (M20)6 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom B1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/123Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Walker Murray (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad Hronom B