Počítadla

REALITY ALPIA CUP 2020 - ARENA Ružomberok (2. 2. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Domján Zsolt
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Sajdák Marian
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)4 : 5
Aréna RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Murín Michal1 : 5
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/6Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)0 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/7Kulaček Andrej
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)0 : 5
Aréna 2007 RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/10Michálik Roman
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/11Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/13Harvanec Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/14Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Vašátko Róbert5 : 0
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)6 : 3
STATKÁRI RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Domján Zsolt
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)2 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/18Murín Michal
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/19Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/20Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/22Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/23Harvanec Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 5
STATKÁRI RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Sajdák Marian0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/26Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/28Kulaček Andrej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna 2007 Ružomberok
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Vašátko Róbert0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/33Sajdák Marian
vs.
Lauko Vladimír5 : 4
Aréna RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/34Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Harvanec Peter5 : 3
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)0 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/36Kulaček Andrej
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír1 : 5
Aréna 2007 RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/37Michálik Roman
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)5 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/38Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/40Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt1 : 5
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Murín Michal5 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/42Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/44Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Sajdák Marian
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 5
Aréna RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/46Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/47Michálik Roman
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)2 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Vašátko Róbert
vs.
Domján Zsolt1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčŠBK Komárno
 
1/49Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 5
SBiZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/50Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Murín Michal5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/51Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)3 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Domján Zsolt
vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)5 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/53Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)1 : 6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/54Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/55Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/58Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok