Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (1. 2. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/5Folk Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/6Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK Trnava
 
1/7Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/9Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)2 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/13Halaksa Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/14Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Domján Zsolt0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)5 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/21Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/22Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír5 : 3
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/25Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/26Moravčík Juraj (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 4
BK 6 TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/27Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29Pastula Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/30Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)5 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/31Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Guliš Samuel5 : 2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/34Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/35Folk Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 3
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Topoľčany
 
1/37Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/38Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/39Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 5
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Domján Zsolt1 : 5
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)2 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/42Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/43Mrva Milan
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 2
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/44Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Moravčík Juraj (M20)5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyBK 6 Trnava
 
1/46Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)1 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/47Pastula Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 5
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 3
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/52Oriňák Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/54Jamriška Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/56Suchánek Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/60Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/62Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/64Guliš Samuel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/65Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 3
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Halaksa Norbert0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/67Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 5
BK TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/68Oriňák Martin
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 2
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/70Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 5
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/71Mikuška Peter
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)0 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/72Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)2 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/73Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/74Igaz Matej
vs.
Pastula Martin4 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/75Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)5 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/76Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Moravčík Juraj (M20)5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokBK 6 Trnava
 
1/77Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)2 : 5
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/78Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)3 : 5
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/79Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/80Guliš Samuel
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)1 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/82Folk Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)5 : 1
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/83Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/84Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt4 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/86Mrva Milan
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/87Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 5
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/88Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)5 : 0
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/89Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Halaksa Norbert1 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/90Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Oriňák Martin5 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/91Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 5
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/92Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/93Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/94Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/95Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)5 : 1
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/96Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/97Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)2 : 5
BK Trnava2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/98Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)5 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/99Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/100Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)5 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/101Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/102Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/103Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)5 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/104Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Folk Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 7
SBiZALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/107Mrva Kristián
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)7 : 4
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/108Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/109Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/111Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/112Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)4 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/113Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/114Mrva Kristián
vs.
Domján Zsolt6 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)3 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/116Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)4 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/119Domján Zsolt
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava