Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (18. 1. 2020)

Abecední seznam hráčů

#SJméno hráče
1
Amoyo Denver POOLDOGS Wien
2
Babinec Daniel BK Trnava
3
Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
4
Belko René Malacky
5
Bendík Oliver Ilava
6
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany
7
Dóka Ladislav BK 6 Trnava
8
Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno
9
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
10
Ďuráči Michal POINT Trenčín
11
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky
12
Folk Martin SBiZ
13
Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov
14
Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava
15
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava
16
Guliš Samuel 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Halaksa Norbert BK Trnava
18
Herda Juraj BK Topoľčany
19
Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina
20
Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky
21
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín
22
Jamriška Jakub SBiZ
23
Janík Adam 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
24
Joštic Peter POINT Trenčín
25
Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany
26
Kern Jaroslav BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
27
Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín
28
Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno
29
Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava
30
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
31
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
32
Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
33
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
34
Kuník Martin POINT Trenčín
35
Kvas Aleksandar TOP SHOT Wien
36
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok
37
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok
38
Lipa Jozef 2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
39
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin
40
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin
41
Macho Peter SBiZ
42
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
43
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín
44
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov
45
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov
46
Müller Ivan BK Trnava
47
Novotný Jakub BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
48
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava
49
Pastula Martin Horses Prešov
50
Pavlíček Jakub POINT Trenčín
51
Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok
52
Plhák Matej 1.BC Lavos Bratislava
53
Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno
54
Scodinu Giacomo POINT Trenčín
55
Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín
56
Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok
57
Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ
58
Strákoš Martin BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
59
Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
60
Šamaj Pavol Club Athena Hajik Žilina
61
Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava
62
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov
63
Štubňa Vladimír 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
64
Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
65
Vania Patrik SBiZ
66
Záhumenský Ľuboš Club Athena Hajik Žilina