Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (18. 1. 2020)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Folk Martin
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)3 : 5
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Belko René (S20)5 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokMalacky
 
1/4Vania Patrik
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 5
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/5Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/6Pastula Martin
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)5 : 1
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt0 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/9Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Družba Trnava
 
1/11Guliš Samuel
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)5 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/13Michálik Roman
vs.
Nguyen Jakub5 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/14Stieranka Ľuboslav
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)3 : 5
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/15Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)5 : 2
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)4 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Kvas Aleksandar1 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaTOP SHOT Wien
 
1/20Šamaj Pavol (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/21Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)4 : 5
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/25Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/26Müller Ivan
vs.
Halaksa Norbert4 : 5
BK TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/27Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)5 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Topoľčany
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Mrva Milan
vs.
Záhumenský Ľuboš (M20)5 : 0
Horses PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/30Amoyo Denver
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 5
POOLDOGS WienPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Macho Peter
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)1 : 5
SBiZBK Trnava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/34Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)4 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/35Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Pastula Martin4 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/36Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/37Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/38Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/39Michálik Roman
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/40Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 5
BBM Malacky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)4 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Kvas Aleksandar
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 2
TOP SHOT WienHorses Prešov
 
1/43Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)3 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/44Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 5
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/45Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Halaksa Norbert5 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Trnava
 
1/46Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 5
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Mrva Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 5
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 5
BK Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Folk Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/50Belko René (S20)
vs.
Vania Patrik5 : 2
MalackySBiZ
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/52Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Juraj0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/54Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/55Nguyen Jakub
vs.
Stieranka Ľuboslav4 : 5
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/56Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Šamaj Pavol (M20)5 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/60Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Müller Ivan0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/62Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/63Záhumenský Ľuboš (M20)
vs.
Amoyo Denver1 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOOLDOGS Wien
 
1/64Macho Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/65Folk Martin
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)5 : 2
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/66Belko René (S20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)1 : 5
MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/67Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Guliš Samuel5 : 1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/68Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/69Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Domján Zsolt3 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomŠBK Komárno
 
1/70Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)0 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/71Stieranka Ľuboslav
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)1 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/72Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)5 : 0
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/73Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/74Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/75Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/76Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Halaksa Norbert0 : 5
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/77Müller Ivan
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)3 : 5
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/78Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)3 : 5
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79Amoyo Denver
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
POOLDOGS WienHorses Prešov
 
1/80Macho Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 5
SBiZINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/82Pastula Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 5
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/83Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/84Michálik Roman
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/85Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Kvas Aleksandar2 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaTOP SHOT Wien
 
1/86Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)2 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Topoľčany
 
1/87Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Mikuška Peter
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 5
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/89Folk Martin
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5 : 0
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/90Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/91Domján Zsolt
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)5 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/92Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)1 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/93Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 5
BK TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/94Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Halaksa Norbert3 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Trnava
 
1/95Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/96Mrva Kristián
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 4
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/97Folk Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 2
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/99Domján Zsolt
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)5 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/100Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 3
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/101Mrva Milan
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 1
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/102Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 2
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/103Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Pastula Martin5 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/104Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Halaksa Norbert7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBK Trnava
 
1/106Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Folk Martin7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/107Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/108Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/109Kvas Aleksandar
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)6 : 7
TOP SHOT WienBK Topoľčany
 
1/110Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt5 : 7
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/111Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/112Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/113Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/114Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)1 : 7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/115Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Domján Zsolt3 : 7
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/116Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Domján Zsolt
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava