Počítadla

6. Vánoční turnaj dvojic (28. 12. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Šust Karel5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
2/1Eppich Martin
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Žalman David
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/1Šanda Martin
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/1Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Galuška Martin
vs.
Ugrin Milan5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
2/2Hora Matouš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 5
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Bystrianská Emília5 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/3Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Šust Karel5 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
2/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr2 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/3Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Kůs Erik2 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/3Muška Ivo
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/4Eppich Martin
vs.
Hora Matouš5 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Příchovice
 
3/4Žalman David
vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Ugrin Milan
vs.
Šust Karel5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
2/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/5Šanda Martin
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC Řípská Praha
 
5/5Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/6Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Hamáček Dominik0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/6Eppich Martin
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Žalman David
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/6Kůs Erik
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 5
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/6Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Šust Karel
vs.
Galuška Martin1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hora Matouš1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
3/7Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Ugrin Milan
vs.
Hamáček Dominik1 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/8Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/8Šanda Martin
vs.
Kůs Erik0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/8Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Ugrin Milan5 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
2/9Eppich Martin
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Žalman David
vs.
Bystrianská Emília5 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/10Galuška Martin
vs.
Hamáček Dominik5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
2/10Hora Matouš
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 2
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
4/10Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC Řípská Praha
 
5/10Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Muška Ivo5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
6/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
6/2Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Žalman David2 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra6 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
6/4Muška Ivo
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 6
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr3 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/6Hora Matouš
vs.
Hamáček Dominik6 : 3
BC PříchoviceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/7Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Eppich Martin6 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
6/8Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Galuška Martin2 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/9Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Žalman David6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/11Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Hora Matouš6 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Příchovice
 
6/12Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Galuška Martin5 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/13Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel6 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/14Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Galuška Martin6 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/15Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava