Počítadla

Slovakia Ladies & Womens Laugaricio open - finálový pavúk - POINT Trenčín (7. 12. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/2Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Kováčová Jana (Ž20)5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/3Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/7Hudcová Alexandra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Bystrianska Emília0 : 0
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/9Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)0 : 0
Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/11Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/15Kocková Michaela
vs.
Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)5 : 2
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)0 : 0
BK PKO Prešov
 
1/17Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.
Otavová Rozálie5 : 0
Dubnica nad VáhomMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila3 : 5
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)5 : 1
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/20Hudcová Alexandra
vs.
Bystrianska Emília0 : 5
MPC Pardubice1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)3 : 5
MPC PardubiceDubnica nad Váhom
 
1/22Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 2
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)4 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Kocková Michaela
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBK PKO Prešov
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Kováčová Jana (Ž20)0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Kováčová Jana (Ž20)
vs.
Kocková Michaela1 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/37< volný los >vs.
Hudcová Alexandra0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/40Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)
vs.
Otavová Rozálie5 : 3
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 2
Dubnica nad VáhomMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Bystrianska Emília4 : 5
MPC Pardubice1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/43Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)2 : 5
Dubnica nad VáhomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK PKO Prešov
 
1/45Kocková Michaela
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)0 : -1
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Hudcová Alexandra
vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)4 : 5
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)
vs.
Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Kocková Michaela
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Filinová Monika (Ž20)
vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínDubnica nad Váhom
 
1/53Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 5
Dubnica nad VáhomMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)5 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)5 : 2
BK PKO PrešovDubnica nad Váhom
 
1/57Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK PKO Prešov
 
1/59Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBK PKO Prešov