Počítadla

O Mistryni Pardubic 2019 (30. 11. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Bystrianska Emília4 : 0
MPC Pardubice1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/1Paulová Dana
vs.
Kohutová Andrea4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Baranová Lucie
vs.
Otavová Rozálie4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Kaslová Hanka
vs.
Hudcová Alexandra4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 1
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
2/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava4 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
3/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Zárubová Kateřina
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 2
1. Karambol klub ChomutovMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Paulová Dana
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Baranová Lucie
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Kaslová Hanka
vs.
Zárubová Kateřina4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum Praha1. Karambol klub Chomutov
 
1/4Krulichová Petra
vs.
Bystrianska Emília4 : 3
Harlequin Praha1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
2/4Hubrtová Miroslava
vs.
Kohutová Andrea4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Kocková Michaela
vs.
Otavová Rozálie4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Hudcová Alexandra4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 2
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
2/5Paulová Dana
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
3/5Baranová Lucie
vs.
Kocková Michaela1 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Kaslová Hanka
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 4
1.BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Kohutová Andrea
vs.
Šmídová Eliška1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Hudcová Alexandra
vs.
Zárubová Kateřina1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. Karambol klub Chomutov
 
5/1Kaslová Hanka
vs.
Hudcová Alexandra5 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Baranová Lucie
vs.
Zárubová Kateřina5 : 2
DELTA Billiard Brno1. Karambol klub Chomutov
 
5/3Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava5 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
5/4Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Kohutová Andrea5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Krulichová Petra
vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 5
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/7Kocková Michaela
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Bystrianska Emília
vs.
Paulová Dana0 : 5
1.BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/9Kaslová Hanka
vs.
Baranová Lucie3 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/10Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/12Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Paulová Dana5 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/13Baranová Lucie
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila6 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/15Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Hubrtová Veronika2 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice