Počítadla

13. čtvrteční devítka (28. 11. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Diviš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Darius František
vs.
Kozák Petr2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Vlk Matouš
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Beránek Luboš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Výskot David
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kubánek Roman2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Diviš Jan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kozák Petr
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Vondráček Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Lazarevič Saša0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Darius František
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/28Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vlk Matouš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Výskot David
vs.
Vratišovský Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Kocková Michaela
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Vlk Matouš
vs.
Beránek Luboš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Kocková Michaela
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Kubánek Roman
vs.
Diviš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kozák Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vratišovský Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Kocková Michaela
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kozák Petr0 : -1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Diviš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Vratišovský Filip
vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Kubánek Roman
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Švestka Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Vondráček Petr
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Praus Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Lebduška Filip
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Lebduška Filip
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice