Počítadla

Slovakia Ladies & Womens Laugaricio open skupiny - POINT Trenčín (7. 12. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)3 : 0
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
2/1Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Kováčová Jana (Ž20)3 : 0
MPC PardubiceBK Žiar nad hronom
 
3/1Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)1 : 3
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/2Kocková Michaela
vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)3 : 1
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.
Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)3 : 1
Dubnica nad VáhomPOINT Trenčín
 
2/3Hudcová Alexandra
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)1 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK PKO Prešov
 
3/3Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)3 : 1
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/4Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kocková Michaela3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)
vs.
Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)3 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
2/5Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hudcová Alexandra1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)2 : 3
MPC PardubiceDubnica nad Váhom
 
2/6Gencová Andrea (Ž20)
vs.
Kováčová Jana (Ž20)3 : 1
BK PKO PrešovBK Žiar nad hronom
 
3/6Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)
vs.
Kocková Michaela3 : 2
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)
vs.
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)2 : 3
POINT TrenčínDubnica nad Váhom
 
2/8Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)0 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK PKO Prešov
 
3/8Otavová Rozálie
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)0 : 3
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/9Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)3 : 2
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/10Kocková Michaela
vs.
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)3 : 1
MPC PardubiceDubnica nad Váhom
 
2/10Kováčová Jana (Ž20)
vs.
Hudcová Alexandra3 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronomMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 2
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)3 : 1
MPC PardubiceDubnica nad Váhom
 
4/3Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)0 : -1
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
4/5Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Bystrianská Emília1 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/6Filinová Monika (Ž20)
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínDubnica nad Váhom
 
4/8Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Filinová Monika (Ž20)3 : 2
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
4/10Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)
vs.
Bystrianská Emília1 : 3
Dubnica nad VáhomDELTA Billiard Brno