Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.9 LAVOS Bratislava (1. 12. 2019)

Pavouk 16/4

1
Polách Jaroslav
9
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
2
Fuka Michal
9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Konárik Marcel4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
3
Brázdil Marián
9
BK Topoľčany
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
4
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
5
Janík Adam
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6
Köles Balázs
9
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard4
POINT Trenčín
7
Sekan Radovan
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Tarina Vladimír9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
8
Lang Daniel
1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Polách Jaroslav
9
ŠBK Komárno
Fuka Michal8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
10
Brázdil Marián
3
BK Topoľčany
Krovina Tomáš9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
11
Kováč Lukáš
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs9
ŠBK Komárno
12
Tarina Vladimír
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
13
Lisík Zdenko
4
Alpia Martin
Konárik Marcel9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
14
Mikuška Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Michálik Roman9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
15
Janík Adam
9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard4
POINT Trenčín
16
Sekan Radovan
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lang Daniel9
BK ARENA Ružomberok
17
Konárik Marcel
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
18
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
19
Janík Adam
9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián5
BK Topoľčany
20
Lang Daniel
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Fuka Michal9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
21
Polách Jaroslav
9
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
22
Köles Balázs
8
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
23
Tarina Vladimír
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
24
Janík Adam
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
25
Kováč Lukáš
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs9
ŠBK Komárno
26
Fuka Michal
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš9
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
27
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Köles Balázs9
ŠBK Komárno
28
Koniar Jakub
9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
29
Köles Balázs
7
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava