Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.9 LAVOS Bratislava (1. 12. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)9 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/2Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)9 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/3Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/4Michálik Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/5Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)9 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/10Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 9
BK TopoľčanyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/12Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)4 : 9
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/14Mikuška Peter
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 9
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/17Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 9
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Michálik Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/19Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)9 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/20Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 9
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/21Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/22Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)8 : 9
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)7 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/24Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 9
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/26Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)3 : 9
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/27Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/28Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)9 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/29Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 9
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava