Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.10 LAVOS Bratislava (30. 11. 2019)

Pavouk 16/4

1
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7
Alpia Martin
2
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián (M20)8
BK Topoľčany
3
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
4
Husák Richard
3
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
5
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Janík Adam (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Fuka Michal (M20)8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
7
Kubán Michal (M20)
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Sekan Radovan (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
8
Konárik Marcel (M20)
8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Brázdil Marián (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
10
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
11
Janík Adam (M20)
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
12
Kubán Michal (M20)
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Konárik Marcel (M20)1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
13
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
8
Alpia Martin
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
14
Michálik Roman
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
15
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lang Daniel (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
16
Sekan Radovan (M20)
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Konárik Marcel (M20)8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
18
Michálik Roman
2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
19
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
20
Koniar Jakub (M20)
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián (M20)3
BK Topoľčany
21
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Köles Balázs (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
22
Janík Adam (M20)
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
23
Konárik Marcel (M20)
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
24
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
25
Fuka Michal (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
26
Koniar Jakub (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
27
Köles Balázs (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
28
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
29
Janík Adam (M20)
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno