Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.10 LAVOS Bratislava (30. 11. 2019)

Pavouk 16/4

1
Polách Jaroslav
8
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko7
Alpia Martin
2
Tarina Vladimír
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián8
BK Topoľčany
3
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
4
Husák Richard
3
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs8
ŠBK Komárno
5
Krovina Tomáš
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Janík Adam8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6
Lang Daniel
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Fuka Michal8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
7
Kubán Michal
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Sekan Radovan6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
8
Konárik Marcel
8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Koniar Jakub7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Polách Jaroslav
8
ŠBK Komárno
Brázdil Marián0
BK Topoľčany
10
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs8
ŠBK Komárno
11
Janík Adam
8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
12
Kubán Michal
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Konárik Marcel1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
13
Lisík Zdenko
8
Alpia Martin
Tarina Vladimír5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
14
Michálik Roman
8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
15
Krovina Tomáš
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lang Daniel4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
16
Sekan Radovan
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Konárik Marcel8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
18
Michálik Roman
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
19
Krovina Tomáš
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Kováč Lukáš8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
20
Koniar Jakub
8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián3
BK Topoľčany
21
Polách Jaroslav
7
ŠBK Komárno
Köles Balázs8
ŠBK Komárno
22
Janík Adam
5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
23
Konárik Marcel
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Fuka Michal8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
24
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
25
Fuka Michal
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Janík Adam8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
26
Koniar Jakub
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav8
ŠBK Komárno
27
Köles Balázs
7
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
28
Kubán Michal
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Polách Jaroslav8
ŠBK Komárno
29
Janík Adam
3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav8
ŠBK Komárno