Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.10 LAVOS Bratislava (30. 11. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)8 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/2Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/3Michálik Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)4 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 8
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)7 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/8Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)8 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)8 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Topoľčany
 
1/10Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/11Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)8 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/12Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)8 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/13Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)8 : 5
Alpia Martin1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/14Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)8 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/16Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 8
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 8
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/18Michálik Roman
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)2 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/20Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)8 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/21Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)7 : 8
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/22Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)5 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/23Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)7 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)6 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/27Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 8
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/28Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 8
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno