Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.8 LAVOS Bratislava (29. 11. 2019)

Pavouk 16/4

1
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
2
Fuka Michal (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
3
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
7
Alpia Martin
Michálik Roman8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
4
Sekan Radovan (M20)
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Janík Adam (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
5
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Konárik Marcel (M20)4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
6
Lang Daniel (M20)
8
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Köles Balázs (M20)5
ŠBK Komárno
7
Husák Richard
8
POINT Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
8
Brázdil Marián (M20)
1
BK Topoľčany
Koniar Jakub (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
6
ŠBK Komárno
Kováč Lukáš (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
10
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
11
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lang Daniel (M20)8
BK ARENA Ružomberok
12
Husák Richard
0
POINT Trenčín
Koniar Jakub (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
13
< volný los >
0
 
Fuka Michal (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
14
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
3
Alpia Martin
Sekan Radovan (M20)8
BK ARENA Ružomberok
15
Konárik Marcel (M20)
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
16
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
17
Fuka Michal (M20)
8
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
18
Sekan Radovan (M20)
3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
19
Köles Balázs (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Michálik Roman5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
20
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
21
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
22
Lang Daniel (M20)
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub (M20)8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
23
Fuka Michal (M20)
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš (M20)8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
24
Köles Balázs (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
25
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
8
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lang Daniel (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
26
Köles Balázs (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam (M20)0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
27
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)8
ŠBK Komárno
28
Koniar Jakub (M20)
8
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš (M20)1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
29
Köles Balázs (M20)
8
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava