Počítadla

18. Labe Cup (14. 12. 2019 - 15. 12. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Washburn Calvin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
2/1Žalman David
vs.
Bystrianská Emília4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/1Velíšek Josef
vs.
Grencner Eugen4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Kalina Jiří4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/1Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Urban Petr
vs.
Kulas René4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
7/1Strádal Jan
vs.
Lazarevič Saša4 : 2
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Markoš Jakub1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/1Hajn Pavel
vs.
Mihok Michal1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/1Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)4 : 1
Billiard Stars1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
11/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/1Freiberk Jan
vs.
Son Tung Phung3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
13/1Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Šimon Zdeněk3 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Balabuška Praha
 
14/1Zhou Longdi
vs.
Urban Michal (M20)4 : 1
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
15/1Samek Daniel
vs.
Výskot David4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Kříž Jindra
vs.
Blažek Ondřej1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčNeregistrovaný
 
1/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Washburn Calvin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
2/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 0
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
5/3Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Smutný Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/3Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Horák Michal3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/3Darius František
vs.
Diviš Jan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/3Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Rýpar Jakub4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/4Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Blažek Ondřej
vs.
Washburn Calvin0 : 4
NeregistrovanýBC Řípská Praha
 
2/5Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Velíšek Josef
vs.
Šindelář Pavel4 : 2
Sportovní billiard PlzeňBC Hradec Králové
 
4/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Praus Tomáš
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Urban Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Strádal Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Hajn Pavel
vs.
Hochman Jindřich2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
10/5Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/5Freiberk Jan
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/5Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/5Zhou Longdi
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/5Samek Daniel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Bystrianská Emília4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/6Pavlata Michal
vs.
Grencner Eugen4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
4/6Téra Matouš
vs.
Kalina Jiří4 : 3
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
5/6Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kulas René0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
7/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Lazarevič Saša3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Smutný Petr
vs.
Markoš Jakub2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
9/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Mihok Michal0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/6Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)0 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
11/6Horák Michal
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/6Diviš Jan
vs.
Son Tung Phung3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
13/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Šimon Zdeněk2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
14/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Urban Michal (M20)1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
15/6Rýpar Jakub
vs.
Výskot David4 : 2
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Washburn Calvin
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 2
BC Řípská Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Blažek Ondřej
vs.
Novák Vítězslav3 : 4
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Žalman David
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Velíšek Josef
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 0
Sportovní billiard Plzeňneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/8Švestka Martin
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
5/8Praus Tomáš
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/8Urban Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/8Strádal Jan
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubMPC Pardubice
 
8/8Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Smutný Petr4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/8Hajn Pavel
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/8Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
11/8Tužil Pavel
vs.
Horák Michal4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/8Freiberk Jan
vs.
Diviš Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/8Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/8Zhou Longdi
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/8Samek Daniel
vs.
Rýpar Jakub4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/9Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Blažek Ondřej4 : 0
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/10Kříž Jindra
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Grencner Eugen
vs.
Šindelář Pavel1 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Hradec Králové
 
4/10Kalina Jiří
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Kubánek Roman
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Kulas René
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/10Lazarevič Saša
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Markoš Jakub
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Mihok Michal
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Lysá nad Labem
 
10/10Rusko Július (M20)
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
11/10Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/10Son Tung Phung
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
13/10Šimon Zdeněk
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
14/10Urban Michal (M20)
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMPC Pardubice
 
15/10Výskot David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/1Tužil Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
16/2Kulas René
vs.
Washburn Calvin3 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
16/3Strádal Jan
vs.
Freiberk Jan2 : 5
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubMPC Pardubice
 
16/4Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
16/5Mihok Michal
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/6Lebduška Filip
vs.
Zhou Longdi5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/7Son Tung Phung
vs.
Šindelář Pavel5 : 0
N/ABC Hradec Králové
 
16/8Horák Michal
vs.
Velíšek Josef5 : 1
MPC PardubiceSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
16/9Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : -1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/10Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Šimon Zdeněk2 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
16/11Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Hamáček Dominik5 : 1
Billiard StarsBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/12Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
16/13Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/14Urban Michal (M20)
vs.
Markoš Jakub5 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/15Samek Daniel
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)5 : 2
BC ROYAL Jihlava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
16/16< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
16/17Tužil Pavel
vs.
Washburn Calvin3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
16/18Freiberk Jan
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/19Mihok Michal
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
16/20Son Tung Phung
vs.
Horák Michal5 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
16/21Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Šimon Zdeněk0 : -1
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
16/22Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Praus Tomáš5 : 3
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
16/23Žalman David
vs.
Urban Michal (M20)5 : 2
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
16/24Samek Daniel
vs.
Švestka Martin5 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
16/25Washburn Calvin
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 5
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
16/26Lebduška Filip
vs.
Son Tung Phung5 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
16/27Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
16/28Žalman David
vs.
Samek Daniel5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/29Urban Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/30Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Žalman David3 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/31Urban Petr
vs.
Žalman David1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice