Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska "DVOJICE" HRA č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (23. 11. 2019)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
2
Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj
6
BK Topoľčany
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin1
SBiZ
3
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
4
Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin
6
POINT Trenčín
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav1
Banská Bystrica
5
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
3
POINT Trenčín
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
5
POINT Trenčín
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt6
ŠBK Komárno
7
Malovec Milan - Just Marek
3
BK Družba Trnava
Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš6
Lavos Bratislava
8
Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít
3
BK Družba Trnava
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
9
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
3
Horses Prešov
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel6
BK Topoľčany
10
Bendík Oliver - Suchánek Juraj
2
POINT Trenčín
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
11
Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej
6
BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava
Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai Csongor3
Lavos Bratislava
12
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek4
Alpia Martin
13
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
5
Lavos Bratislava
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
14
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
15
Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková Emma
2
POINT Trenčín
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
16
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
4
BK Žiar nad hronom
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj1
BK Topoľčany
18
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin1
POINT Trenčín
19
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír
3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt6
ŠBK Komárno
20
Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš
3
Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
21
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
6
BK Topoľčany
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
22
Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej
2
BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
23
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
24
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július
5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
25
< volný los >
0
 
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin0
SBiZ
26
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav1
Banská Bystrica
27
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
1
POINT Trenčín
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal5
POINT Trenčín
28
Malovec Milan - Just Marek
3
BK Družba Trnava
Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít5
BK Družba Trnava
29
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Bendík Oliver - Suchánek Juraj2
POINT Trenčín
30
Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai Csongor
3
Lavos Bratislava
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek5
Alpia Martin
31
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
3
Lavos Bratislava
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
32
Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková Emma
3
POINT Trenčín
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin5
BK Žiar nad hronom
33
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin
5
SBiZ
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
34
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
35
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
5
POINT Trenčín
Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej1
BK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava
36
Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít
1
BK Družba Trnava
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
37
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš3
Lavos Bratislava
38
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek
3
Alpia Martin
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
39
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin3
POINT Trenčín
40
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
5
BK Žiar nad hronom
Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj4
BK Topoľčany
41
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
42
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
6
ŠBK Komárno
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2
ŠBK Komárno
43
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
2
BK Topoľčany
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
44
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
45
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin
3
SBiZ
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
46
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
4
POINT Trenčín
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
47
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
48
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech
3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin5
BK Žiar nad hronom
49
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal5
ŠBK Komárno
50
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal
1
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
51
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
52
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
3
BK Žiar nad hronom
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel5
BK Topoľčany
53
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián3
Horses Prešov
54
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
3
ŠBK Komárno
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
55
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
56
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel6
BK Topoľčany
57
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
58
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel0
BK Topoľčany
59
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno