Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska "DVOJICE" HRA č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (23. 11. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/2Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj
vs.
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin6 : 1
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/3Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel1 : 6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin
vs.
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav6 : 1
POINT TrenčínBanská Bystrica
 
1/5Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
vs.
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt5 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/7Malovec Milan - Just Marek
vs.
Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaLavos Bratislava
 
1/8Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel3 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/10Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal2 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/11Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej
vs.
Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai Csongor6 : 3
BK COLORADO LIETAČI BratislavaLavos Bratislava
 
1/12Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/13Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
vs.
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman5 : 6
Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/14Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech6 : 5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/15Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/16Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman4 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronom1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/18Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
vs.
Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/20Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/22Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel2 : 6
BK COLORADO LIETAČI BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/23Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter5 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/24Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/26Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav5 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBanská Bystrica
 
1/27Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
vs.
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28Malovec Milan - Just Marek
vs.
Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/29Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek Juraj5 : 2
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/30Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek3 : 5
Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/31Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech3 : 5
Lavos BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/33Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin
vs.
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július5 : 0
SBiZ1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman5 : 1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/35Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Koreň Matej - Plhák Matej5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava
 
1/36Gajanec Martin - Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/37Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Harčarík Marek - Blaško Tomáš5 : 3
Horses PrešovLavos Bratislava
 
1/38Lisík Jozef - Potaš Marek
vs.
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír3 : 5
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Joštic Peter - Kuník Martin5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Podhradský Mário - Herda Juraj5 : 4
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Topoľčany
 
1/41Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/42Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman2 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík Martin
vs.
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej3 : 5
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/46Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal4 : 5
POINT TrenčínŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/47Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír5 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/48Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin3 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/49Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal0 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/50Tenk Enrik - Mihók Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel1 : 5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/51Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter5 : 2
Horses Prešov1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/52Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel3 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Topoľčany
 
1/53Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/54Polách Jaroslav - Domján Zsolt
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel3 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/55Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/56Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/57Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel5 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/58Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Topoľčany
 
1/59Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel
vs.
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno