Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA Ružomberok (16. 11. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)6 : 2
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
2/1Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Oriňák Martin6 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/2Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
2/2Kňažík Peter
vs.
Kováč ml. Ľubomír (J20)6 : 0
SBiZBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/3Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)3 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
2/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Oriňák Martin6 : 1
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/4Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)6 : 4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
2/4Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/5Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)6 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BPOINT Trenčín
 
2/5Kováč ml. Ľubomír (J20)
vs.
Oriňák Martin1 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomHorses Prešov
 
1/6Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaSBiZ
 
2/6Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/7Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
2/7Oriňák Martin
vs.
Kňažík Peter6 : 4
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/8Šály Matúš (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
BK Žiar nad Hronom BSBiZ
 
2/8Kováč ml. Ľubomír (J20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomHorses Prešov
 
1/9Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Šály Matúš (M20)6 : 3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
2/9Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kováč ml. Ľubomír (J20)6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/10Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 0
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
2/10Kňažík Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
3/1Mrva Kristián
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 7
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
3/2Oriňák Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 7
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/3Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)7 : 1
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
3/4Kňažík Peter
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)3 : 7
SBiZŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
3/5Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 7
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/6Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
3/7Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)7 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava