Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT Trenčín (26. 10. 2019)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
2
Šoltis Pavol
6
Horses Prešov
Sekan Radovan (M20)1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
3
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol (M20)3
POINT Trenčín
4
Roško Miroslav
2
POINT Trenčín
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
5
Brázdil Marián (M20)
6
BK Topoľčany
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)2
POINT Trenčín
6
Guliš Samuel
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Michálik Roman6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
7
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
6
Alpia Martin
Fekete Lukáš (M20)2
BBM Malacky
8
Kalaba Jozef
1
POINT Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
10
Tenk Enrik (J20)
4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
11
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Lehotský Ľubomír1
ALPIA Ružomberok
12
Kundrák Ján
2
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
13
Lang Daniel (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Kollár Tomáš1
POINT Trenčín
14
Dugovič Roman (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Kristián4
Horses Prešov
15
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
16
< volný los >
0
 
Janík Adam (M20)0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
6
ŠBK Komárno
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
18
Konárik Marcel (M20)
1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
19
Brázdil Marián (M20)
6
BK Topoľčany
Michálik Roman5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
20
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
4
Alpia Martin
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
21
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Scodinu Mattia5
POINT Trenčín
22
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
23
Lang Daniel (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Dugovič Roman (M20)3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
24
Mikuška Peter
2
POINT Trenčín
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
25
< volný los >
0
 
Sekan Radovan (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
26
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
6
POINT Trenčín
Roško Miroslav4
POINT Trenčín
27
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Guliš Samuel6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
28
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
6
BBM Malacky
Kalaba Jozef4
POINT Trenčín
29
< volný los >
0
 
Tenk Enrik (J20)0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
30
Lehotský Ľubomír
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
Kundrák Ján-1
POINT Trenčín
31
Kollár Tomáš
2
POINT Trenčín
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
32
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
33
Sekan Radovan (M20)
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
34
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Dugovič Roman (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
35
Guliš Samuel
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan5
Horses Prešov
36
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
5
BBM Malacky
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
37
Tenk Enrik (J20)
6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3
Alpia Martin
38
Lehotský Ľubomír
3
ALPIA Ružomberok
Michálik Roman6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
39
Mrva Kristián
2
Horses Prešov
Konárik Marcel (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
40
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
41
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
6
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard1
POINT Trenčín
42
Brázdil Marián (M20)
3
BK Topoľčany
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
43
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Köles Balázs (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
44
Lang Daniel (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Janík Adam (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
45
Mikuška Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Dugovič Roman (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
46
Guliš Samuel
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
47
Tenk Enrik (J20)
6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Michálik Roman2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
48
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
49
Dugovič Roman (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Brázdil Marián (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
50
Scodinu Mattia
6
POINT Trenčín
Husák Richard4
POINT Trenčín
51
Tenk Enrik (J20)
4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
52
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)3
ŠBK Komárno
53
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam (M20)3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
54
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia7
POINT Trenčín
55
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Dugovič Roman (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
56
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Konárik Marcel (M20)4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
57
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Scodinu Mattia3
POINT Trenčín
58
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lang Daniel (M20)1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
59
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka