Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT Trenčín (26. 10. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/3Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/4Roško Miroslav
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/5Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)6 : 2
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Guliš Samuel
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/7Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
Alpia MartinBBM Malacky
 
1/8Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/10Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Mrva Milan
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 1
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12Kundrák Ján
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/13Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/15Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/18Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 5
BK Topoľčany1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/20Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/21Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 6
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/23Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24Mikuška Peter
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Guliš Samuel4 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/28Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kalaba Jozef6 : 4
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/30Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : -1
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/32Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/35Guliš Samuel
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/36Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/38Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Mrva Kristián
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/40Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/43Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/44Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Mikuška Peter
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/46Guliš Samuel
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/48Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/49Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/50Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/52Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/54Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)7 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/56Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/58Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)7 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka