Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic 2019 - 8ball (12. 10. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Hanzlík Jakub4 : 1
Casablanca Tábor1. BC Děčín
 
2/1Zhou Longdi
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Topoľčany
 
3/1Urban Petr
vs.
Chou Tommy4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/1Růčka Radek
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBK Topoľčany
 
5/1Žalman David
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/1Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/1Kníže Martin
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Skohoutil Jiří4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/1Rendla Jakub
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
11/1Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Tuan Petr1 : 4
BK Topoľčany1. BC Děčín
 
12/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/1Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Tung Tomáš2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/1Horák Michal
vs.
Vlk Matouš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Praus Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Washburn Calvin
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Strádal Jan
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubMPC Pardubice
 
4/2Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Mihok Michal
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Borkovec Míla
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Kulas René
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Samek Daniel
vs.
Andrle Daniel4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Ugrin Milan
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/2Vašata Milan
vs.
Burian Ladislav0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/2Jelínek Petr
vs.
Bystrianská Emília4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/2Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
13/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Dolejš Marek4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/2Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
15/2Freiberk Jan
vs.
Hamáček Dominik3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/3Kavan Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Zhou Longdi
vs.
Washburn Calvin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
3/3Urban Petr
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceSMÍCHOFF Billiard Club
 
4/3Růčka Radek
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Žalman David
vs.
Mihok Michal0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/3Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaCasablanca Tábor
 
7/3Tužil Pavel
vs.
Kulas René4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
8/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/3Vondráček Petr
vs.
Ugrin Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
10/3Rendla Jakub
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/3Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 2
BK TopoľčanyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
13/3Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Šmídová Eliška2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/3Horák Michal
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Hanzlík Jakub1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. BC Děčín
 
2/4Dončuk Jan
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Topoľčany
 
3/4Darius František
vs.
Chou Tommy0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/4Dittrich David
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK Topoľčany
 
5/4Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/4Bartoš Jan
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
7/4Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Květoň Václav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
8/4Andrle Daniel
vs.
Růžičková Michaela1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/4Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Skohoutil Jiří2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/4Burian Ladislav
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
11/4Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Tuan Petr0 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brno1. BC Děčín
 
12/4Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/4Dolejš Marek
vs.
Tung Tomáš0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/4Gajanec Martin
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
15/4Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kavan Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Zhou Longdi
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Urban Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Růčka Radek
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Žalman David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 1
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Kníže Martin
vs.
Andrle Daniel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Vondráček Petr
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
10/5Rendla Jakub
vs.
Burian Ladislav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/5Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Bystrianská Emília4 : 0
BK TopoľčanyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/5Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Dolejš Marek4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/5Horák Michal
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
15/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Hamáček Dominik4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/6Hanzlík Jakub
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.
Washburn Calvin3 : 4
BK TopoľčanyBC Řípská Praha
 
3/6Chou Tommy
vs.
Strádal Jan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčSMÍCHOFF Billiard Club
 
4/6Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
BK TopoľčanyMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Kryštůfek Tomáš
vs.
Mihok Michal2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/6Kubánek Roman
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 2
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
7/6Květoň Václav
vs.
Kulas René1 : 4
Billiard StarsBC Řípská Praha
 
8/6Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Samek Daniel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
9/6Skohoutil Jiří
vs.
Ugrin Milan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
10/6Téra Matouš
vs.
Vašata Milan1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
11/6Tuan Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr2 : 4
1. BC DěčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/6Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
13/6Tung Tomáš
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/6Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
15/6Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/1Tužil Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
16/2Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/3Praus Tomáš
vs.
Samek Daniel6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
16/4Strádal Jan
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 1
SMÍCHOFF Billiard ClubDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/5Růčka Radek
vs.
Šmídová Eliška6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/6Gajanec Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
16/7Ugrin Milan
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)6 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBK Topoľčany
 
16/8Bartoš Jan
vs.
Mihok Michal0 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/9Rendla Jakub
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)6 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBK Topoľčany
 
16/10Kavan Petr
vs.
Tuan Petr4 : 6
Casablanca Tábor1. BC Děčín
 
16/11Washburn Calvin
vs.
Žalman David6 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
16/12Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Urban Petr0 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
16/13Tung Tomáš
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/14Kulas René
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav4 : 6
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
16/15Horák Michal
vs.
Burian Ladislav6 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/16< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
16/17Tužil Pavel
vs.
Vondráček Petr6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/18Praus Tomáš
vs.
Strádal Jan5 : 6
MPC PardubiceSMÍCHOFF Billiard Club
 
16/19Růčka Radek
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/20Ugrin Milan
vs.
Mihok Michal4 : 6
Harlequin PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/21Rendla Jakub
vs.
Tuan Petr6 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno1. BC Děčín
 
16/22Washburn Calvin
vs.
Urban Petr6 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
16/23Tung Tomáš
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav4 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčBC Řípská Praha
 
16/24Horák Michal
vs.
Kníže Martin6 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/25Tužil Pavel
vs.
Strádal Jan6 : 1
MPC PardubiceSMÍCHOFF Billiard Club
 
16/26Lebduška Filip
vs.
Mihok Michal6 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
16/27Rendla Jakub
vs.
Washburn Calvin2 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
16/28Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Horák Michal6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
16/29Tužil Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
16/30Washburn Calvin
vs.
Tichý Jaroslav6 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaBC Řípská Praha
 
16/31Tužil Pavel
vs.
Washburn Calvin2 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha