Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS Bratislava (28. 9. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/3Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/4Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Guliš Samuel6 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/9Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/11Husák Richard
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/12Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/13Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/14Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/15Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/17Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/18Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/19Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/20Mrva Kristián
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/21Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/22Husák Richard
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)6 : 4
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/24Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26Macho Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28Guliš Samuel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/31Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)6 : 1
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/35Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)3 : 6
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/36Guliš Samuel
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/37Michálik Roman
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/38Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/39Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 6
BBM MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/41Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/42Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/43Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/46Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/47Michálik Roman
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/49Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/50Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/51Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/52Mrva Milan
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/54Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/55Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)4 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/56Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/58Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)6 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/59Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno