Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT Trenčín (14. 9. 2019)

Pavouk 64/8

1
Koniar Jakub (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
6
POINT Trenčín
Macho Peter5
SBiZ
3
Sekan Radovan (M20)
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
4
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
5
Kubán Michal (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
6
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
7
Guliš Samuel
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
8
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Kristián0
Horses Prešov
9
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
10
< volný los >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
11
Igaz Matej
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
12
< volný los >
0
 
Lang Daniel (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
13
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
14
< volný los >
0
 
Mikuška Peter0
POINT Trenčín
15
Psota Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Bendík Oliver1
Ilava
16
< volný los >
0
 
Brázdil Marián (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
17
Janík Adam (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
18
Roško Miroslav
6
POINT Trenčín
Šelinga Peter (M20)2
BK Družba Trnava
19
Šoltis Michal
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
20
< volný los >
0
 
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0
Alpia Martin
21
Konárik Marcel (M20)
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
22
< volný los >
0
 
Scodinu Mattia0
POINT Trenčín
23
Strákoš Martin (M20)
0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
24
< volný los >
0
 
Köles Balázs (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
25
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
26
< volný los >
0
 
Tenk Enrik (J20)0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
27
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
< volný los >0
 
28
< volný los >
0
 
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
29
Michálik Roman
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
30
< volný los >
0
 
Pindiak Ľuboš0
ALPIA Ružomberok
31
Kollár Tomáš
2
POINT Trenčín
Čertík Roman6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
32
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol (M20)2
POINT Trenčín
34
Sekan Radovan (M20)
1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
35
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Milan3
Horses Prešov
36
Guliš Samuel
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
37
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lehotský Ľubomír4
ALPIA Ružomberok
38
Igaz Matej
4
POINT Trenčín
Lang Daniel (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
39
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
40
Psota Peter
1
POINT Trenčín
Brázdil Marián (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
41
Janík Adam (M20)
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Roško Miroslav6
POINT Trenčín
42
Šoltis Michal
2
Horses Prešov
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6
Alpia Martin
43
Konárik Marcel (M20)
4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
44
Strákoš Martin (M20)
2
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
45
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Tenk Enrik (J20)3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
46
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
47
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Pindiak Ľuboš6
ALPIA Ružomberok
48
Čertík Roman
3
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
49
< volný los >
0
 
Macho Peter0
SBiZ
50
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
51
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
52
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
54
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
55
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
56
Bendík Oliver
0
Ilava
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Šelinga Peter (M20)0
BK Družba Trnava
58
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
59
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
60
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
62
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
63
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
64
Kollár Tomáš
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
65
Macho Peter
5
SBiZ
Psota Peter6
POINT Trenčín
66
< volný los >
0
 
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
67
< volný los >
0
 
Igaz Matej0
POINT Trenčín
68
< volný los >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
69
< volný los >
0
 
Guliš Samuel0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
70
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
71
< volný los >
0
 
Sekan Radovan (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
72
Bendík Oliver
6
Ilava
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5
POINT Trenčín
73
Šelinga Peter (M20)
3
BK Družba Trnava
Čertík Roman6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
74
< volný los >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
75
< volný los >
0
 
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0
BBM Malacky
76
< volný los >
0
 
Tenk Enrik (J20)0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
77
< volný los >
0
 
Strákoš Martin (M20)0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
78
< volný los >
0
 
Konárik Marcel (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
79
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Michal0
Horses Prešov
80
Kollár Tomáš
2
POINT Trenčín
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
81
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
82
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
83
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lang Daniel (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
84
Mikuška Peter
5
POINT Trenčín
Brázdil Marián (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
85
Roško Miroslav
1
POINT Trenčín
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6
Alpia Martin
86
Scodinu Mattia
6
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs (M20)4
ŠBK Komárno
87
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
88
Pindiak Ľuboš
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
89
Psota Peter
4
POINT Trenčín
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6
POINT Trenčín
90
Igaz Matej
2
POINT Trenčín
Lehotský Ľubomír6
ALPIA Ružomberok
91
Guliš Samuel
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan6
Horses Prešov
92
Sekan Radovan (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Bendík Oliver3
Ilava
93
Čertík Roman
2
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Michálik Roman6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
94
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
3
BBM Malacky
Tenk Enrik (J20)6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
95
Strákoš Martin (M20)
2
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Konárik Marcel (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
96
Šoltis Michal
5
Horses Prešov
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
97
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
6
POINT Trenčín
Pindiak Ľuboš1
ALPIA Ružomberok
98
Lehotský Ľubomír
1
ALPIA Ružomberok
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
99
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Köles Balázs (M20)1
ŠBK Komárno
100
Sekan Radovan (M20)
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Roško Miroslav6
POINT Trenčín
101
Michálik Roman
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mikuška Peter0
POINT Trenčín
102
Tenk Enrik (J20)
5
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
103
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Mrva Kristián1
Horses Prešov
104
Janík Adam (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol2
Horses Prešov
105
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
106
Lang Daniel (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Brázdil Marián (M20)5
BK Topoľčany
107
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
3
Alpia Martin
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
108
Husák Richard
2
POINT Trenčín
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
109
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
2
POINT Trenčín
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
110
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Roško Miroslav3
POINT Trenčín
111
Michálik Roman
1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
112
Konárik Marcel (M20)
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
113
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Brázdil Marián (M20)1
BK Topoľčany
114
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Kubán Michal (M20)2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
115
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard5
POINT Trenčín
116
Janík Adam (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
117
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
118
Lang Daniel (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Mrva Milan7
Horses Prešov
119
Scodinu Mattia
7
POINT Trenčín
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
120
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
121
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan2
Horses Prešov
122
Scodinu Mattia
5
POINT Trenčín
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7
ŠBK Komárno
123
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3
ŠBK Komárno