Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT Trenčín (14. 9. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/3Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/5Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/7Guliš Samuel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/11Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/13Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/15Psota Peter
vs.
Bendík Oliver6 : 1
POINT TrenčínIlava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/17Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Roško Miroslav
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)6 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/21Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/23Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/25Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/27Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/31Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Čertík Roman2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/35Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/36Guliš Samuel
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/37Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/38Igaz Matej
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Psota Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/41Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/43Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/46Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard0 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Michálik Roman
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/48Čertík Roman
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Macho Peter0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Bendík Oliver
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ilava
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/65Macho Peter
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/72Bendík Oliver
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 5
IlavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/73Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Čertík Roman3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)0 : 0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/80Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/82Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/83Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Mikuška Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/85Roško Miroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/86Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/87Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Psota Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/90Igaz Matej
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír2 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/91Guliš Samuel
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/92Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Bendík Oliver6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokIlava
 
1/93Čertík Roman
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 6
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/94Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)3 : 6
BBM MalackyŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/95Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/96Šoltis Michal
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/97Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 1
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/98Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/99Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/100Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/101Michálik Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/102Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/103Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/104Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/106Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/107Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/108Husák Richard
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/110Mrva Milan
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/111Michálik Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/112Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/113Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/114Mrva Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 2
Horses PrešovINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/115Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/119Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)7 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/121Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/122Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)5 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno