Počítadla

Senior cup 2019 - finálové DKO (31. 8. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/2Hrach Josef
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš6 : 3
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Rendla Jakub
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Weber Pavel
vs.
Rush Adrew2 : 6
BC Balabuška PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/5Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Petrzík Josef6 : 2
POINT Trenčín1. BC Děčín
 
1/6Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kníže Martin6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Pavlas Josef
vs.
Musil Oldřich2 : 6
1. BC DěčínBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/8Žalman Miloš
vs.
Baran Peter3 : 6
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/9Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Beleš Pavol5 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/11Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)3 : 6
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Mrva Milan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav6 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Lottring Richard4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/15Tuan Petr
vs.
Frejka Jirka6 : 2
1. BC DěčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/16Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid2 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/17Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Hrach Josef6 : 4
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Děčín
 
1/18Rendla Jakub
vs.
Rush Adrew6 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/19Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/20Musil Oldřich
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/21Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Beleš Pavol6 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/22Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Mrva Milan
vs.
Lottring Richard6 : 2
Horses PrešovBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/24Tuan Petr
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid6 : 5
1. BC DěčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/27Petrzík Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 1
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/28Pavlas Josef
vs.
Žalman Miloš1 : 5
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/29Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Sadloň Denis
vs.
Dončuk Jan1 : 5
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Dzurilla Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/32Frejka Jirka
vs.
Harvánek Jiří5 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/33Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid0 : 5
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/34Weber Pavel
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/35Petrzík Josef
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)2 : 5
1. BC Děčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/36Žalman Miloš
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/37Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/38Dončuk Jan
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)2 : 5
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Rush Adrew3 : 5
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/40Frejka Jirka
vs.
Hrach Josef5 : 2
Casablanca Tábor1. BC Děčín
 
1/41Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Rendla Jakub6 : 5
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/42Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/43Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Mrva Milan
vs.
Tuan Petr6 : 0
Horses Prešov1. BC Děčín
 
1/45Al-Tamimi Zaid
vs.
Lottring Richard3 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/46Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Beleš Pavol5 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/47Musil Oldřich
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Rush Adrew
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/49Lottring Richard
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/50Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Rendla Jakub2 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/51Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Tuan Petr5 : 4
POINT Trenčín1. BC Děčín
 
1/52Rush Adrew
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Baran Peter4 : 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/54Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Rendla Jakub6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/55Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)4 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Mrva Milan
vs.
Rush Adrew6 : 4
Horses PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/57Baran Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/58Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan4 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/59Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov