Počítadla

STAROPRAMEN ŠLAP CUP - ARENA RUŽOMBEROK (24. 8. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)8 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/3Poliačik Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/5Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/7Lauko Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/11Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Špánik František0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)8 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Igaz Matej
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 8
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Poliačik Michal
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)8 : 6
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)4 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/20Lauko Vladimír
vs.
Harvanec Peter8 : 7
STATKÁRI Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/21Murín Michal
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)8 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/22Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)8 : 1
Alpia Martin2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/23Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.
Špánik František8 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)8 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/28< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/29< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 8
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Špánik František0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35< volný los >vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/36< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/37< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/40Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej8 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Poliačik Michal8 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Lauko Vladimír8 : 2
Alpia MartinSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/43Murín Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)5 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/44Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)4 : 8
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Špánik František8 : 4
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)5 : 8
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/47Harvanec Peter
vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)4 : 8
neregistrovaný hráčPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Sandány Stanislav (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)2 : 8
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lauko Vladimír8 : 4
POINT TrenčínSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/50Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Poliačik Michal8 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/51Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Sandány Marián (M20)8 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/52Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Murín Michal3 : 8
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/53Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/54Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)8 : 3
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/55Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)8 : 3
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/56Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/57Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)7 : 8
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/58Murín Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)6 : 8
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/59Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)8 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/60Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)2 : 8
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/61Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)8 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok