Počítadla

Senior cup 2019 - skupiny (31. 8. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mrva Milan
vs.
Tuan Petr4 : 1
Horses Prešov1. BC Děčín
 
2/1Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Baran Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
5/1Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Musil Oldřich4 : 2
POINT TrenčínBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/1Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Pavlas Josef2 : 4
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Děčín
 
7/1Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Petrzík Josef4 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Děčín
 
1/2Rush Adrew
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Rendla Jakub
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
3/2Lottring Richard
vs.
Hrach Josef4 : 2
BC Balabuška Praha1. BC Děčín
 
1/3Sadloň Denis
vs.
Tuan Petr1 : 4
POINT Trenčín1. BC Děčín
 
2/3Weber Pavel
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Žalman Miloš
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Beleš Pavol4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
6/3Al-Tamimi Zaid
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 2
POINT TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/4Mrva Milan
vs.
Rush Adrew2 : 4
Horses PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/4Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Rendla Jakub4 : 2
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/4Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Lottring Richard4 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/5Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Tuan Petr1 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. BC Děčín
 
2/5Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Hrach Josef
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Baran Peter
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan2 : 4
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/5Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid1 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
7/5Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
2/6Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Weber Pavel4 : 0
POINT TrenčínBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/6Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Beleš Pavol
vs.
Musil Oldřich2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
6/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Pavlas Josef2 : 4
MPC Pardubice1. BC Děčín
 
7/6Frejka Jirka
vs.
Petrzík Josef4 : 3
Casablanca Tábor1. BC Děčín
 
1/7Tuan Petr
vs.
Rush Adrew4 : 2
1. BC DěčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/7Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Rendla Jakub2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
3/7Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Lottring Richard2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/8Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Sadloň Denis2 : 4
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
2/8Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Weber Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/8Hrach Josef
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 2
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Baran Peter
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Beleš Pavol0 : 4
POINT TrenčínBC Balabuška Praha
 
6/8Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
7/8Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Frejka Jirka4 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/9Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Hrach Josef4 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Děčín
 
1/10Rush Adrew
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
2/10Rendla Jakub
vs.
Weber Pavel4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
3/10Lottring Richard
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Musil Oldřich
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/10Pavlas Josef
vs.
Al-Tamimi Zaid0 : 4
1. BC DěčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
7/10Petrzík Josef
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 4
1. BC DěčínPOINT Trenčín
 
8/1Al-Tamimi Zaid
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/2Hrach Josef
vs.
Tuan Petr0 : 0
1. BC Děčín1. BC Děčín
 
8/3Rendla Jakub
vs.
Dzurilla Peter0 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
8/4Weber Pavel
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Petrzík Josef0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1. BC Děčín
 
8/6Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lottring Richard0 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaBC Balabuška Praha
 
8/7Kníže Martin
vs.
Musil Oldřich0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
8/8Žalman Miloš
vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
8/9Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Frejka Jirka
vs.
Pavlas Josef0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor1. BC Děčín
 
8/11Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
8/12Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
8/13Mrva Milan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
8/14Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Rush Adrew0 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/15Beleš Pavol
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
8/16Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan0 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/17Al-Tamimi Zaid
vs. 0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
8/18 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/19 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/20 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/21 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/22 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/23 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/24 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/25 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/26 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/27 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/28 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/29 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/30 vs. 0 : 0
 
8/31 vs. 0 : 0