Počítadla

Letný turnaj dvojíc hra č.9 BILIARD CLUB POINT Trenčín (10. 8. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Psota Peter - Nováková Helena
vs.
Kely Petr - Kern Jaroslav2 : 6
ČSSRČSSR
 
1/3Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Balík Peter - Jurkáček Richard3 : 6
SBiZMalacky
 
1/4Joob Martin - Smolinský Josef
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel4 : 6
MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/5Bobola Peter - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Plhák Matej - Novosedlík Martin2 : 6
TrenčínŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/6Porubský Jozef - Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián1 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/7Gubiš Ľudovít - Kis Martin
vs.
Straka Róbert - Pavlíček Ján st.6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/8Janík Adam - Tedla Andrej
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Mikuška Peter4 : 6
MalackyTrenčín
 
1/9Fekete Lukáš - Husák Richard
vs.
Hraboš Marek - Hrabovský Miroslav5 : 6
SBiZŽilina
 
1/10Pavlíček Jakub - Pavlíček Ján
vs.
Szabó Zsolt - Krommel Adrián1 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/11Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark
vs.
Bendík Oliver - Joštic Peter6 : 2
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/12Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter3 : 6
SBiZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel6 : 4
BK TopoľčanyOvečky
 
1/14Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Suchánek Juraj - Oškrda Alexander6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/15Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman
vs.
Madala Dávid - Kollár Tomáš6 : 0
POINT TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/16Šutek Dušan - Kurta Matej
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma5 : 6
ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/17Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kely Petr - Kern Jaroslav6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoČSSR
 
1/18Balík Peter - Jurkáček Richard
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel1 : 6
MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/19Plhák Matej - Novosedlík Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián6 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/20Gubiš Ľudovít - Kis Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Mikuška Peter6 : 4
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/21Hraboš Marek - Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Szabó Zsolt - Krommel Adrián6 : 4
ŽilinaSBiZ
 
1/22Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter4 : 6
SBiZ1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/23Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter6 : 2
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/24Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter - Nováková Helena0 : 0
ČSSR
 
1/26Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Joob Martin - Smolinský Josef6 : 3
SBiZMalacky
 
1/27Bobola Peter - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Porubský Jozef - Kohútka Pavol6 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/28Straka Róbert - Pavlíček Ján st.
vs.
Janík Adam - Tedla Andrej1 : 6
SBiZMalacky
 
1/29Fekete Lukáš - Husák Richard
vs.
Pavlíček Jakub - Pavlíček Ján6 : 1
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/30Bendík Oliver - Joštic Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec Jozef6 : 5
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/31Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Suchánek Juraj - Oškrda Alexander6 : 0
OvečkySBiZ
 
1/32Madala Dávid - Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Šutek Dušan - Kurta Matej1 : 6
TrenčínŽilina
 
1/33Psota Peter - Nováková Helena
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma6 : 3
ČSSRPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter6 : 4
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/35Bobola Peter - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Szabo Kristián - Szabo Mark6 : 4
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/36Janík Adam - Tedla Andrej
vs.
Szabó Zsolt - Krommel Adrián6 : 1
MalackySBiZ
 
1/37Fekete Lukáš - Husák Richard
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Mikuška Peter6 : 2
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/38Bendík Oliver - Joštic Peter
vs.
Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián5 : 6
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/39Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Balík Peter - Jurkáček Richard6 : 3
OvečkyMalacky
 
1/40Šutek Dušan - Kurta Matej
vs.
Kely Petr - Kern Jaroslav6 : 5
ŽilinaČSSR
 
1/41Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/42Plhák Matej - Novosedlík Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít - Kis Martin3 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/43Hraboš Marek - Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter3 : 6
Žilina1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/44Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman6 : 1
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Psota Peter - Nováková Helena
vs.
Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef 5 : 6
ČSSRSBiZ
 
1/46Bobola Peter - Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Janík Adam - Tedla Andrej0 : 6
TrenčínMalacky
 
1/47Fekete Lukáš - Husák Richard
vs.
Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián2 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/48Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Šutek Dušan - Kurta Matej6 : 4
OvečkyŽilina
 
1/49Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef
vs.
Plhák Matej - Novosedlík Martin4 : 6
SBiZŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/50Janík Adam - Tedla Andrej
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel2 : 6
MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/51Michálik Roman - Omasta Kristián
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman4 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel
vs.
Hraboš Marek - Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 4
OvečkyŽilina
 
1/53Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej - Guliš Samuel6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoOvečky
 
1/54Gubiš Ľudovít - Kis Martin
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman-1 : 0
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel2 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/56Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel
vs.
Plhák Matej - Novosedlík Martin6 : 3
BK TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/57Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík Roman6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/58Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel
vs.
Brázdil Marián - Katona Gabriel6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/59Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan - Lang Daniel0 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok