Počítadla

9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019 (3. 7. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Ritvanen Sami
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/2Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Rypar Jakub4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Baranová Lucie
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Dolejš Marek
vs.
Kulas René0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/5Freiberk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Peter Ingo1 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Can Christopher0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/9Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav4 : 2
Green Club GdańskBilliard Stars
 
1/11Likowski Piotr
vs.
Téra Matouš4 : 1
Zakrecona Bila PoznanBC Hradec Králové
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Vašata Milan0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/13Rush Adrew
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/14Černý Martin
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Kubán Michal
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Rautiainen Ville
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/18Kopecký Tomáš
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Růžičková Michaela2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Michálek Petr
vs.
Dittrich David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Galuška Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/22Makkonen Laura
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 4
N/A1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Urban Petr
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 2
MPC Pardubice2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Honz Branislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/26Kocková Michaela
vs.
Tomeček Milan1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/27Omasta Kristián
vs.
Puustinen Matti4 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaN/A
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Purdek Juraj0 : 0
N/A
 
1/29Lebduška Filip
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/30Dugovič Roman
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Jokela Kimmo0 : 0
N/A
 
1/33Mannila Antti
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/34Husák Richard
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr2 : 4
POINT TrenčínBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/35Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 2
Billiard Stars1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/36Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Kudláček Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/38Heiskanen Aki
vs.
Sekan Radovan4 : 2
N/ABK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/39Kotěra Jan
vs.
Tužil Pavel3 : 4
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouMPC Pardubice
 
1/40< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/41Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/42Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Horák Michal4 : 2
Alpia MartinSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/43Lukáč Filip
vs.
Bydžovský Václav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
1/44< volný los >vs.
Misák Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/45Lang Daniel
vs.
Hartikainen Laura4 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHyvBK Hyvinkää
 
1/46Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Výskot David
vs.
Weber Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/48< volný los >vs.
Riikonen Mika0 : 0
N/A
 
1/49Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Guliš Samuel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/51Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 4
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
1/52< volný los >vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/53Jaborník Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/54Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Rendla Jakub2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/55Krysztofik Tomasz
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 2
Green Club GdańskSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/56< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57Jelínek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/58Ascheri Gianluca
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan4 : 0
Blankofive RomeMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Räsänen Sakari1 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokTyBi Tampere
 
1/60< volný los >vs.
Dobřanský Filip0 : 0
N/A
 
1/61Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/62Longdi Zhou
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/63Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 0
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/64< volný los >vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/65Ritvanen Sami
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/66Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kulas René0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/67Freiberk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/68Peter Ingo
vs.
Can Christopher4 : 1
N/ADELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/69Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Muklewicz Michał1 : 4
MPC PardubiceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/70Likowski Piotr
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 1
Zakrecona Bila PoznanDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/71Rush Adrew
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/72Kubán Michal
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaMPC Pardubice
 
1/73Rautiainen Ville
vs.
Kopecký Tomáš4 : 1
N/ABC Balabuška Praha
 
1/74Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Dittrich David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/75Galuška Martin
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brno1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/76Urban Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/77Honz Branislav
vs.
Tomeček Milan4 : 2
BBM MalackyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/78Omasta Kristián
vs.
Purdek Juraj4 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaN/A
 
1/79Lebduška Filip
vs.
Dugovič Roman1 : 4
MPC PardubiceINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/80Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Jokela Kimmo2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaN/A
 
1/81Mannila Antti
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr4 : 1
N/ABC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/82Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/83Kudláček Martin
vs.
Heiskanen Aki2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoN/A
 
1/84Tužil Pavel
vs.
Fekete Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBBM Malacky
 
1/85Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 2
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/86Lukáč Filip
vs.
Misák Petr2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/87Lang Daniel
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/88Weber Pavel
vs.
Riikonen Mika2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaN/A
 
1/89Praus Tomáš
vs.
Guliš Samuel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/90Lisík Jozef
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 4
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/91Jaborník Michal
vs.
Rendla Jakub3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/92Krysztofik Tomasz
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
Green Club GdańskMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Jelínek Petr
vs.
Ascheri Gianluca0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBlankofive Rome
 
1/94Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Dobřanský Filip4 : 0
TyBi TampereN/A
 
1/95Vondráček Petr
vs.
Longdi Zhou3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaTyBi Tampere
 
1/97< volný los >vs.
Rypar Jakub0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/98Baranová Lucie
vs.
Dolejš Marek4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/99< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/100Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/101< volný los >vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
1/102Téra Matouš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/103< volný los >vs.
Černý Martin0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/104Vejvoda Václav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/105< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/106Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/107< volný los >vs.
Makkonen Laura0 : 0
N/A
 
1/108Holakovský Štefan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/109< volný los >vs.
Kocková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/110Puustinen Matti
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
1/111Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/113< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/114Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/115< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/116Kotěra Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/117< volný los >vs.
Horák Michal0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/118Bydžovský Václav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/119Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
HyvBK HyvinkääMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/121< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/122Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/123< volný los >vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/124Strádal Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/125< volný los >vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/126Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/127Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan3 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/128Harvánek Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/129Rypar Jakub
vs.
Hamáček Jaroslav3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/130Baranová Lucie
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/131Bartoš Jan
vs.
Dobřanský Filip4 : 0
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/132Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/133Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 0
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/134Téra Matouš
vs.
Jaborník Michal0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/135Černý Martin
vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéAlpia Martin
 
1/136Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Guliš Samuel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Trenčín
 
1/137Vlk Pavel
vs.
Weber Pavel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/138Michálek Petr
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/139Makkonen Laura
vs.
Lukáč Filip0 : 4
N/ADELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/140Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/141Kocková Michaela
vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBBM Malacky
 
1/142Puustinen Matti
vs.
Kudláček Martin2 : 4
N/ADELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/143Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/144Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/145Husák Richard
vs.
Číhal Ondřej1 : 4
POINT TrenčínBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/146Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/147Sekan Radovan
vs.
Purdek Juraj4 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokN/A
 
1/148Kotěra Jan
vs.
Tomeček Milan4 : 0
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/149Horák Michal
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/150Bydžovský Václav
vs.
Michálik Roman2 : 4
BC Hradec Králové1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/151Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 1
HyvBK HyvinkääMPC Pardubice
 
1/152Výskot David
vs.
Kopecký Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/153Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Darius František0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/154Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/155Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/156Strádal Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/157Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Can Christopher1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/158Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokMPC Pardubice
 
1/159Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Vlk Matouš0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/160Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/161Ritvanen Sami
vs.
Kulas René4 : 1
N/ASK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/162Freiberk Jan
vs.
Peter Ingo2 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/163Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Likowski Piotr4 : 2
Green Club GdańskZakrecona Bila Poznan
 
1/164Rush Adrew
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/165Rautiainen Ville
vs.
Dittrich David1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/166Galuška Martin
vs.
Urban Petr4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/167Honz Branislav
vs.
Omasta Kristián2 : 4
BBM Malacky2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/168Dugovič Roman
vs.
Jokela Kimmo1 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaN/A
 
1/169Mannila Antti
vs.
Gavenčiak Michal3 : 4
N/ABilliard Stars
 
1/170Heiskanen Aki
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 1
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/171Mikuška Peter
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 3
POINT TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/172Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Riikonen Mika2 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaN/A
 
1/173Praus Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 4
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/174Rendla Jakub
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/175Ascheri Gianluca
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 2
Blankofive RomeTyBi Tampere
 
1/176Longdi Zhou
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse4 : 3
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/177Hamáček Jaroslav
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/178Bartoš Jan
vs.
Jelínek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/179Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Jaborník Michal4 : 3
Billiard StarsDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/180Lisík Jozef
vs.
Guliš Samuel4 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/181Weber Pavel
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/182Lukáč Filip
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brno2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/183Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kudláček Martin2 : 4
BBM MalackyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/184Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr4 : 2
BC Řípská PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/185Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/186Sekan Radovan
vs.
Kotěra Jan4 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/187Horák Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/188Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Kopecký Tomáš1 : 4
HyvBK HyvinkääBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/189Darius František
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/190Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Strádal Jan1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/191Can Christopher
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/192Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/193Vondráček Petr
vs.
Dugovič Roman4 : 2
MPC PardubiceINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/194Jelínek Petr
vs.
Honz Branislav 3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBBM Malacky
 
1/195Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Urban Petr4 : 2
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/196Lisík Jozef
vs.
Rautiainen Ville4 : 0
Alpia MartinN/A
 
1/197Lang Daniel
vs.
Rush Adrew2 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/198Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Likowski Piotr2 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaZakrecona Bila Poznan
 
1/199Kudláček Martin
vs.
Freiberk Jan2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/200Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kulas René0 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/201Lebduška Filip
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/202Sekan Radovan
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokTyBi Tampere
 
1/203Horák Michal
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/204Kopecký Tomáš
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/205Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/206Strádal Jan
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/207Can Christopher
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/208Vlk Matouš
vs.
Mannila Antti0 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
1/209Ritvanen Sami
vs.
Likowski Piotr0 : 4
N/AZakrecona Bila Poznan
 
1/210Peter Ingo
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 4
N/ATyBi Tampere
 
1/211Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Strádal Jan4 : 0
Green Club GdańskSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/212Kubán Michal
vs.
Räsänen Sakari0 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaTyBi Tampere
 
1/213Dittrich David
vs.
Rush Adrew0 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/214Galuška Martin
vs.
Kopecký Tomáš4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/215Omasta Kristián
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/216Jokela Kimmo
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/217Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Kulas René4 : 2
Billiard StarsSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/218Heiskanen Aki
vs.
Mannila Antti4 : 1
N/AN/A
 
1/219Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 4
POINT TrenčínBilliard Stars
 
1/220Riikonen Mika
vs.
Tužil Pavel1 : 4
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
1/221Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Honz Branislav 4 : 1
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/222Rendla Jakub
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoAlpia Martin
 
1/223Ascheri Gianluca
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 1
Blankofive RomeMPC Pardubice
 
1/224Longdi Zhou
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz2 : 4
MPC PardubiceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/225Likowski Piotr
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 4
Zakrecona Bila PoznanTyBi Tampere
 
1/226Muklewicz Michał
vs.
Räsänen Sakari3 : 4
Green Club GdańskTyBi Tampere
 
1/227Rush Adrew
vs.
Galuška Martin4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/228Omasta Kristián
vs.
Vondráček Petr1 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/229Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Heiskanen Aki4 : 0
Billiard StarsN/A
 
1/230Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/231Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Rendla Jakub0 : 4
SBiZDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/232Ascheri Gianluca
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz0 : 4
Blankofive RomeGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/233Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 1
TyBi TampereTyBi Tampere
 
1/234Rush Adrew
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/235Gavenčiak Michal
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
1/236Rendla Jakub
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/237Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Rush Adrew4 : 0
TyBi TampereDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/238Tužil Pavel
vs.
Krysztofik Tomasz4 : 2
MPC PardubiceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
1/239Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice